Recent premium Tips result

10.08.2020

10.08.20

18:00

Stroemmen - Grorud

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Over+2.5 1.8 +8

win

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

21:00

Inter - Bayer Leverkusen

UEFA Cup 1-Europa League Final Stage
Bayer Leverkusen 0.25 2.1 -10

lose

2-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

19:00

Sirius - Varbergs BoIS FC

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Over+3 2.4 +14

win

3-3 (2-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

15:30

Rosenborg 2 - Sotra Sportsklubb

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Sotra Sportsklubb to win 2.1 +11

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

19:30

Al-Jazeera - Aqaba

Jordan 1-Premier League
Al-Jazeera to win 2.1 +11

win

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

21:00

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary - El Zamalek

Egypt 1-Premier League
El Zamalek to win 1.9 -10

lose

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

17:30

RoPS II - OLS

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C
OLS 0.75 2.5 +15

win

1-3 (1-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

20:45

Finn Harps - St. Patrick's Athletic

Ireland Cup 1-FAI Cup
Finn Harps +0.25 2 +10

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

20:00

Kungsaengens IF - Skiljebo SK

Sweden 4-2. Division Norra Svealand
Skiljebo SK to win 1.8 +8

win

0-3 (0-3)
click to see detail

10.08.20

18:00

Stroemmen - Grorud

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Over+2.5 1.8 +8

win

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

17:30

Honka - SJK

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
Honka -0.75 2 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

19:00

Oostende - Beerschot

Belgium 1-First Division A
Beerschot to win 2.8 +18

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

21:00

Manchester United - FC Koebenhavn

UEFA Cup 1-Europa League Final Stage
FC Koebenhavn 0.5 2.3 +13

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

20:45

Finn Harps - St. Patrick's Athletic

Ireland Cup 1-FAI Cup
St. Patrickx27s Athletic to win 2.7 -10

lose

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

21:00

Pescara - Perugia

Italy 2-Serie B Relegation Playoff
Over+2.5 2.3 +13

win

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

19:00

Levski Sofia - Beroe

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Beroe to win 2.1 +11

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

10.08.20

18:30

Pyramids FC - Tanta

Egypt 1-Premier League
Tanta 1.25 1.9 -10

lose

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

18:00

Odds Ballklubb 2 - Baerum

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Draw 3.4 +24

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

17:30

HIFK - TPS

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
HIFK -0.75 2.2 +12

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

19:00

Oostende - Beerschot

Belgium 1-First Division A
Over+2.75 2.1 +5.5

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

18:15

Thun - FC Vaduz

Switzerland Promotion/Relegation 1-Super League Qualification
FC Vaduz 1.25 1.9 +4.5

win

4-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

18:00

Odds Ballklubb 2 - Baerum

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Draw 3.4 +24

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

16:00

Ural - Dinamo Moscow

Russia 1-Premier League
Under 2.25 1.8 +4

win

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

18:45

FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard

Club Friendlies 1-Eredivisie Comeback
FC Twente to win 2 +10

win

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

17:30

HIFK - TPS

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
Under 2.25 2 +5

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

18:00

Odds Ballklubb 2 - Baerum

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Draw 3.4 +24

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

18:30

Pyramids FC - Tanta

Egypt 1-Premier League
Tanta 1.25 1.9 -10

lose

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

16:00

Ural - Dinamo Moscow

Russia 1-Premier League
Dinamo Moscow -0.25 1.9 +9

win

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

17:30

SJK Akatemia - MP

Finland 2-Ykkonen
SJK Akatemia +0.5 1.8 +8

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

19:00

Oud-Heverlee - Eupen

Belgium 1-First Division A
Oud-Heverlee to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

17:30

SJK Akatemia - MP

Finland 2-Ykkonen
SJK Akatemia to win 3.5 +25

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

19:00

Levski Sofia - Beroe

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Beroe to win 2.4 +14

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

10.08.20

14:00

Shenzhen FC - Henan Jianye

China 1-Super League Grp. A
Henan Jianye 0.25 2 +10

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

21:00

Pescara - Perugia

Italy 2-Serie B Relegation Playoff
Over+2.5 2.3 +13

win

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

17:30

EIF - IF Gnistan

Finland 2-Ykkonen
IF Gnistan 1.25 1.9 +4.5

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

17:00

Al-Sareeh - Sahab SC

Jordan 1-Premier League
Al-Sareeh to win 1.8 +8

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

20:45

Finn Harps - St. Patrick's Athletic

Ireland Cup 1-FAI Cup
St. Patrickx27s Athletic to win 2.2 -10

lose

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

19:00

Oud-Heverlee - Eupen

Belgium 1-First Division A
Oud-Heverlee to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

19:00

Sirius - Varbergs BoIS FC

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Over+2.5 1.8 +8

win

3-3 (2-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

18:00

Odds Ballklubb 2 - Baerum

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Odds Ballklubb 2 to win 1.9 -10

lose

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

18:00

Ull/Kisa - Aasane

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Aasane to win 2.1 +11

win

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

10.08.20

19:00

Levski Sofia - Beroe

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Beroe to win 2.1 +11

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

10.08.20

18:30

Pyramids FC - Tanta

Egypt 1-Premier League
Draw 2.3 +13

win

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

18:00

Ranheim - Raufoss

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Ranheim -1.25 2.1 +11

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

19:00

Ytterhogdals IK - IFK Oestersund

Sweden 4-2. Division Norrland
Draw 4.3 -10

lose

1-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

19:00

Oud-Heverlee - Eupen

Belgium 1-First Division A
Draw 3.4 +24

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

17:30

SJK Akatemia - MP

Finland 2-Ykkonen
SJK Akatemia +0.5 1.8 +8

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

17:30

EIF - IF Gnistan

Finland 2-Ykkonen
IF Gnistan 1.25 1.9 +4.5

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

21:00

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary - El Zamalek

Egypt 1-Premier League
Draw 3.5 +25

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

21:00

Wydad Casablanca - OCK Khouribga

Morocco 1-Botola Pro
Draw 2.3 +13

win

3-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

19:00

Sirius - Varbergs BoIS FC

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Varbergs BoIS FC 0.5 1.8 +8

win

3-3 (2-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

19:00

Oud-Heverlee - Eupen

Belgium 1-First Division A
Draw 3.4 +24

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

21:00

Inter - Bayer Leverkusen

UEFA Cup 1-Europa League Final Stage
Over+2.75 1.8 +4

win

2-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

20:30

Molde - Brann

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Over+1.5 2.2 +12

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

19:00

Ytterhogdals IK - IFK Oestersund

Sweden 4-2. Division Norrland
Draw 4.3 -10

lose

1-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

18:30

Pyramids FC - Tanta

Egypt 1-Premier League
Draw 2.3 +13

win

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

17:30

SJK Akatemia - MP

Finland 2-Ykkonen
SJK Akatemia +0.25 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

19:00

Oud-Heverlee - Eupen

Belgium 1-First Division A
Draw 3.4 +24

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

17:30

Honka - SJK

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
SJK 0.75 1.8 +8

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

21:00

Manchester United - FC Koebenhavn

UEFA Cup 1-Europa League Final Stage
Manchester United -0.75 2 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

17:30

HIFK - TPS

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

19:00

Helsingborg - IFK Norrkoeping

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Helsingborg +1 1.8 +8

win

3-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

14:00

Shenzhen FC - Henan Jianye

China 1-Super League Grp. A
Henan Jianye 0 2.4 +14

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

19:00

Levski Sofia - Beroe

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Beroe to win 2.4 +14

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

10.08.20

17:30

EIF - IF Gnistan

Finland 2-Ykkonen
IF Gnistan 1.25 1.9 +4.5

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

17:30

HIFK - TPS

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

18:00

Ull/Kisa - Aasane

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Aasane to win 2.1 +11

win

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

10.08.20

17:00

Al-Sareeh - Sahab SC

Jordan 1-Premier League
Al-Sareeh to win 1.8 +8

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

14:00

Shenzhen FC - Henan Jianye

China 1-Super League Grp. A
Henan Jianye to win 3.4 +24

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

21:00

Pescara - Perugia

Italy 2-Serie B Relegation Playoff
Under 2.25 1.9 -10

lose

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

19:00

Ytterhogdals IK - IFK Oestersund

Sweden 4-2. Division Norrland
Draw 4.3 -10

lose

1-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

17:30

RoPS II - OLS

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C
OLS 1 2.3 +13

win

1-3 (1-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

18:00

Ull/Kisa - Aasane

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Aasane to win 2.1 +11

win

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

10.08.20

21:00

Wydad Casablanca - OCK Khouribga

Morocco 1-Botola Pro
Wydad Casablanca to win 1.9 -10

lose

3-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

10.08.20

17:30

HIFK - TPS

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
HIFK -0.5 2 +10

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

21:00

Manchester United - FC Koebenhavn

UEFA Cup 1-Europa League Final Stage
FC Koebenhavn 0.75 2 +10

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

18:30

Pyramids FC - Tanta

Egypt 1-Premier League
Pyramids FC -1.25 1.9 +9

win

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

10.08.20

18:30

Pyramids FC - Tanta

Egypt 1-Premier League
Tanta 1.25 1.9 -10

lose

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

09.08.2020

09.08.20

21:15

IA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjordur

Iceland 1-Urvalsdeild
Under 3.25 2 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

09.08.20

13:30

St.Truiden - Gent

Belgium 1-First Division A
St.Truiden +0.75 2.1 +11

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

09.08.20

17:30

KuPS - HJK

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
Over+2.5 2.1 +11

win

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

09.08.20

16:00

FC Ufa - FC Krasnodar

Russia 1-Premier League
FC Krasnodar to win 1.9 +9

win

0-3 (0-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

16:30

Vaalerenga 2 - Tromsdalen

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 1
Tromsdalen to win 2.6 +16

win

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

09.08.20

16:45

Heracles - PEC Zwolle

Club Friendlies 1-Eredivisie Comeback
PEC Zwolle to win 2.8 +18

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

09.08.20

19:00

Spartak Moscow - PFC Sochi

Russia 1-Premier League
PFC Sochi 0.75 1.9 +9

win

2-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

09.08.20

14:00

Guangzhou R&F F.C. - Jiangsu Suning FC

China 1-Super League Grp. A
Jiangsu Suning FC -0.5 2.3 +13

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

09.08.20

19:00

Napredak - FK Radnik Surdulica

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Napredak to win 2.2 +12

win

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

14:30

De Graafschap - FC Volendam

Club Friendlies 1-Eredivisie Comeback
De Graafschap to win 2.3 +13

win

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

21:00

Santos FC - Bragantino

Brazil 1-Serie A
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

13:00

FC Rosengaard - Esloevs

Sweden 4-2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
Esloevs 1.25 1.9 +9

win

1-1 (-)
click to see detail

09.08.20

17:30

Mikkelin Kissat - FC Reipas

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko A
Mikkelin Kissat to win 2.3 +13

win

4-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

17:30

Kilmarnock - Celtic

Scotland 1-Premiership
Kilmarnock +0.5 2.3 +13

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

09.08.20

14:30

De Graafschap - FC Volendam

Club Friendlies 1-Eredivisie Comeback
De Graafschap to win 2.3 +13

win

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

18:00

Stabaek - Odds Ballklubb

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Under 2.25 2.1 +11

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

20:15

Alianza Universidad - Carlos A. Mannucci

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Apertura
Draw 3.4 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

09.08.20

20:00

Legia Warszawa - Cracovia

Poland Cup 2-Super Cup
Legia Warszawa -1.5 2.9 0

void

cancelled
click to see detail

09.08.20

18:00

Mjoendalen - FK Haugesund

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Under 2 2.3 +13

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

20:30

Rosenborg - Sarpsborg 08

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Rosenborg to win 2 +10

win

5-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

09.08.20

21:15

Stjarnan - Fjoelnir

Iceland 1-Urvalsdeild
Fjoelnir 1.25 2 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

09.08.20

21:15

IA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjordur

Iceland 1-Urvalsdeild
Under 3.25 2 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

09.08.20

14:30

Oergryte FF - Trelleborgs FF

Sweden 2-Superettan
Trelleborgs FF 0.25 1.9 -10

lose

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

16:00

FC Linkoeping City - Landskrona BoIS

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
FC Linkoeping City to win 2.3 +13

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

14:30

Oergryte FF - Trelleborgs FF

Sweden 2-Superettan
Over+2.25 1.8 +8

win

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

20:15

Alianza Universidad - Carlos A. Mannucci

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Apertura
postponed 2 0

void

click to see detail

09.08.20

14:30

Oergryte FF - Trelleborgs FF

Sweden 2-Superettan
Over+2.25 1.8 +8

win

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

20:15

Alianza Universidad - Carlos A. Mannucci

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Apertura
Draw 3.4 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

09.08.20

18:00

DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered

Slovakia 1-Super Liga
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda -1.5 2 +10

win

6-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

19:00

Spartak Moscow - PFC Sochi

Russia 1-Premier League
Spartak Moscow -0.75 2 -10

lose

2-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

09.08.20

18:00

Derry City - Shamrock Rovers

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Over+2.5 2.3 +13

win

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

21:00

Frosinone - Pordenone Calcio

Italy 2-Serie B Promotion Playoff
Frosinone -0.75 2.1 -10

lose

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

15:30

IFK Luleaa - Sandvikens IF

Sweden 3-Ettan Norra
IFK Luleaa to win 2.8 +18

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

21:00

Santos FC - Bragantino

Brazil 1-Serie A
Draw 3.3 +23

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

17:30

Mikkelin Kissat - FC Reipas

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko A
Mikkelin Kissat to win 2.3 +13

win

4-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

16:00

VPS - AC Kajaani

Finland 2-Ykkonen
VPS -1.25 4.2 -10

lose

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

09.08.20

19:00

Pumas - FC Juarez

Mexico 1-Liga MX Guard1anes
Under 2.5 2.1 +11

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

14:30

Oergryte FF - Trelleborgs FF

Sweden 2-Superettan
Trelleborgs FF 0.25 1.9 -10

lose

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

18:00

Aalesund - Viking

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Aalesund to win 4.3 -10

lose

2-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

09.08.20

19:00

Mladost Lucani - Indjija

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Mladost Lucani to win 2.3 +13

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

16:45

Heracles - PEC Zwolle

Club Friendlies 1-Eredivisie Comeback
PEC Zwolle to win 2.8 +18

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

09.08.20

20:45

Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren

Belgium 1-First Division A
Over+3 2.2 +12

win

1-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

09.08.20

17:45

Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Botev Plovdiv to win 3.2 +22

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

16:00

FC Linkoeping City - Landskrona BoIS

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
FC Linkoeping City to win 2.3 +13

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

22:00

Sol de America - Club River Plate

Paraguay 1-Division Profesional - Apertura
Draw 3.3 +23

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

14:30

De Graafschap - FC Volendam

Club Friendlies 1-Eredivisie Comeback
De Graafschap to win 2.3 +13

win

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

21:00

Santos FC - Bragantino

Brazil 1-Serie A
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

13:30

St.Truiden - Gent

Belgium 1-First Division A
Gent -0.75 2 -10

lose

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

09.08.20

14:30

Falkenbergs FF - Malmoe FF

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs FF +1.25 2 +5

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

09.08.20

18:00

Aalesund - Viking

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Aalesund to win 4.3 -10

lose

2-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

09.08.20

20:15

Alianza Universidad - Carlos A. Mannucci

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Apertura
Draw 3.4 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

09.08.20

21:00

Flamengo - Atletico MG

Brazil 1-Serie A
Atletico MG 0.5 2.4 +14

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

09.08.20

13:00

FC Rosengaard - Esloevs

Sweden 4-2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
Esloevs 1.25 1.8 +8

win

1-1 (-)
click to see detail

09.08.20

16:00

Zulte Waregem - Genk

Belgium 1-First Division A
Genk to win 1.9 +9

win

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

13:00

Brattvaag - Moss

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 1
Draw 2.5 -10

lose

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

09.08.20

19:00

Spartak Moscow - PFC Sochi

Russia 1-Premier League
Spartak Moscow -0.75 2 -10

lose

2-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

09.08.20

19:00

Napredak - FK Radnik Surdulica

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Napredak to win 2.2 +12

win

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

16:00

Young Boys - Sion

Switzerland Cup 1-Cup
Over+3.5 2.1 +11

win

3-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

17:30

Kilmarnock - Celtic

Scotland 1-Premiership
Under 1.25 1.9 -10

lose

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

09.08.20

17:45

Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Botev Plovdiv to win 3.2 +22

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

14:30

De Graafschap - FC Volendam

Club Friendlies 1-Eredivisie Comeback
De Graafschap to win 2.3 +13

win

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

18:00

DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered

Slovakia 1-Super Liga
SKF Sered 1.25 2 -10

lose

6-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

19:00

Pumas - FC Juarez

Mexico 1-Liga MX Guard1anes
Draw 3.4 +24

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

18:00

Aalesund - Viking

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Aalesund +0.75 1.9 +9

win

2-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

09.08.20

21:15

Valur - Grotta

Iceland 1-Urvalsdeild
Valur -0.75 1.9 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

09.08.20

16:00

Young Boys - Sion

Switzerland Cup 1-Cup
Over+3.5 2 +10

win

3-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

21:00

Flamengo - Atletico MG

Brazil 1-Serie A
Flamengo -0.75 1.9 -10

lose

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

09.08.20

17:30

Kilmarnock - Celtic

Scotland 1-Premiership
Kilmarnock +0.5 2.3 +13

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

09.08.20

16:00

VPS - AC Kajaani

Finland 2-Ykkonen
AC Kajaani -1.5 5.5 -10

lose

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

09.08.20

17:45

Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv to win 2.3 -10

lose

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

19:00

Spartak Moscow - PFC Sochi

Russia 1-Premier League
PFC Sochi 0.75 2.1 +11

win

2-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

09.08.20

15:30

IFK Luleaa - Sandvikens IF

Sweden 3-Ettan Norra
Over+6.5 9 -10

lose

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

16:00

FC Linkoeping City - Landskrona BoIS

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
FC Linkoeping City to win 2.3 +13

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

22:00

Sol de America - Club River Plate

Paraguay 1-Division Profesional - Apertura
Sol de America to win 2.3 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

19:00

Napredak - FK Radnik Surdulica

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Napredak to win 2.2 +12

win

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

18:00

Derry City - Shamrock Rovers

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Over+2.5 2.3 +13

win

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

21:15

Stjarnan - Fjoelnir

Iceland 1-Urvalsdeild
Stjarnan -1.25 1.8 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

09.08.20

20:00

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Draw 3.2 +22

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

16:00

Asker - Notodden

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Asker to win 2.1 -10

lose

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

13:30

St.Truiden - Gent

Belgium 1-First Division A
St.Truiden +0.75 2 +10

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

09.08.20

17:30

FC Inter - Haka

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
Haka 0.25 2.1 -10

lose

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

21:00

Frosinone - Pordenone Calcio

Italy 2-Serie B Promotion Playoff
Frosinone -0.75 2.1 -10

lose

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

09.08.20

13:30

St.Truiden - Gent

Belgium 1-First Division A
St.Truiden +0.5 2.3 +13

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

08.08.2020

08.08.20

18:00

Vaalerenga - Bodoe/Glimt

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Over+3.5 2 +10

win

2-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

08.08.20

17:30

Halmstads BK - GAIS

Sweden 2-Superettan
GAIS 1.25 2 +10

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

16:30

Club Brugge - Sporting Charleroi

Belgium 1-First Division A
Under 2.5 1.8 +8

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

15:30

Umm Salal - Al-Ahli

Qatar 1-Qatar Stars League
Draw 3.2 +22

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

15:00

Nizhny Novgorod - Irtysh

Russia 2-National Football League
Nizhny Novgorod to win 2.2 +12

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

16:45

Montana - Arda Kardzhali

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Draw 3.1 +21

win

3-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

08.08.20

16:00

Motherwell - Dundee United

Scotland 1-Premiership
Dundee United 0.5 1.9 +9

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

14:00

JaePS - PK Keski-Uusimaa

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko A
JaePS -0.75 2 +5

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

15:30

AZ Alkmaar - Lille

Club Friendlies 1-Club Friendlies
AZ Alkmaar to win 2.3 +13

win

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

16:00

JS Hercules - Kemi City FC

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C
Draw 2.8 +18

win

4-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

08.08.20

16:00

JS Hercules - Kemi City FC

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C
Over+3.5 2 +10

win

4-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

08.08.20

13:00

Daegu FC - Jeonbuk FC

South Korea 1-K-League 1
Jeonbuk FC -0.75 2 +10

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

08.08.20

16:45

Montana - Arda Kardzhali

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Draw 3.1 +21

win

3-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

08.08.20

16:00

AC Oulu - FC KTP

Finland 2-Ykkonen
FC KTP 0.25 1.8 +4

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

20:30

FK Tuzla City - FK Krupa

Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-Premier League
FK Tuzla City to win 2.1 -10

lose

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

16:30

Club Brugge - Sporting Charleroi

Belgium 1-First Division A
Under 2.25 2.1 +11

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

13:00

Onsala BK - Halmia

Sweden 4-2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
Onsala BK to win 2.7 +17

win

4-2 (-)
click to see detail

08.08.20

15:00

FK Karlskrona - Eskilsminne IF

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
FK Karlskrona +0.5 1.9 +9

win

2-2 (2-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

15:00

Khimki - CSKA Moscow

Russia 1-Premier League
Under 2.5 1.8 +8

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

08.08.20

19:00

Zemplin Michalovce - Spartak Trnava

Slovakia 1-Super Liga
Spartak Trnava to win 2.2 +12

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

08.08.20

17:00

Sollentuna FK - Nykoepings BIS

Sweden 3-Ettan Norra
Nykoepings BIS 1.5 2 +10

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

16:00

Livingston - Hibernian

Scotland 1-Premiership
Under 2.25 2 -10

lose

1-4 (0-3)
click to see detail

08.08.20

17:30

FC Tambov - FC Rostov

Russia 1-Premier League
FC Rostov -0.5 2 +10

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

08.08.20

16:00

Senja - Hoedd

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 1
Senja to win 3 +20

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

20:30

Longford Town - Athlone Town

Ireland 2-1. Division
Under 2.75 2.1 +11

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

13:00

Stoede IF - Skellefteaa

Sweden 4-2. Division Norrland
Draw 4 -10

lose

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

16:00

JS Hercules - Kemi City FC

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C
Under 3.25 1.9 -10

lose

4-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

08.08.20

17:00

Sturm Graz - Ferencvaros

Club Friendlies 1-Club Friendlies
Ferencvaros to win 2.2 +12

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

15:00

EPS - Honka (A)

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko A
EPS +0.5 1.8 +8

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

20:30

Longford Town - Athlone Town

Ireland 2-1. Division
Longford Town -1.25 2 +10

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

13:00

Daegu FC - Jeonbuk FC

South Korea 1-K-League 1
Under 2.75 1.9 +9

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

08.08.20

15:00

FC Trollhaettan - Lunds BK

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
FC Trollhaettan -0.25 2.5 +15

win

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

08.08.20

15:30

AZ Alkmaar - Lille

Club Friendlies 1-Club Friendlies
AZ Alkmaar to win 2.3 +13

win

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

15:00

Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno

Belarus 1-Premier League
Neman Grodno to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

15:30

AZ Alkmaar - Lille

Club Friendlies 1-Club Friendlies
AZ Alkmaar to win 2.3 +13

win

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

15:00

Waterford FC - Cork City

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Cork City 0.25 2.1 +5.5

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

15:00

Khimki - CSKA Moscow

Russia 1-Premier League
Under 2.5 1.8 +8

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

08.08.20

17:30

Joenkoepings Soedra - Umeaa

Sweden 2-Superettan
Joenkoepings Soedra -0.5 1.8 +8

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

13:00

FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr

Belarus 1-Premier League
Draw 3.2 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

08.08.20

14:00

Spartak Moscow II - Torpedo Moscow

Russia 2-National Football League
Torpedo Moscow to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

08.08.20

16:00

Senja - Hoedd

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 1
Senja to win 3 +20

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

18:00

Vaalerenga - Bodoe/Glimt

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Over+3.5 1.9 +9

win

2-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

08.08.20

13:00

Onsala BK - Halmia

Sweden 4-2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
Halmia to win 2.2 -10

lose

4-2 (-)
click to see detail

08.08.20

16:45

Montana - Arda Kardzhali

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Montana to win 2.3 -10

lose

3-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

08.08.20

15:30

Umm Salal - Al-Ahli

Qatar 1-Qatar Stars League
Umm Salal to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

13:00

JIPPO - JJK

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C
JIPPO to win 2.2 +12

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

21:00

Bayern Munich - Chelsea

Champions League-Champions League Final Stage
Over+3.5 2 +10

win

4-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

08.08.20

13:00

Daegu FC - Jeonbuk FC

South Korea 1-K-League 1
Jeonbuk FC -1 2.2 +12

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

08.08.20

17:00

Sollentuna FK - Nykoepings BIS

Sweden 3-Ettan Norra
Nykoepings BIS 1.5 2 +10

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

14:45

Rentistas - Liverpool FC

Uruguay 1-Primera Division Apertura
Draw 3.3 +23

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

15:00

Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno

Belarus 1-Premier League
Neman Grodno to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

17:30

FC Tambov - FC Rostov

Russia 1-Premier League
FC Rostov -0.75 2.1 +5.5

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

08.08.20

16:00

AC Oulu - FC KTP

Finland 2-Ykkonen
FC KTP 0.5 1.9 +9

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

17:00

Cerro - Plaza Colonia

Uruguay 1-Primera Division Apertura
Cerro to win 2.5 +15

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

13:00

JIPPO - JJK

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C
JIPPO to win 2.2 +12

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

15:00

Waterford FC - Cork City

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Cork City 0.5 1.9 +9

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

16:00

Senja - Hoedd

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 1
Senja to win 3 +20

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

16:00

Livingston - Hibernian

Scotland 1-Premiership
Over+2.5 2.2 +12

win

1-4 (0-3)
click to see detail

08.08.20

21:00

Operario Ferroviario - Figueirense

Brazil 2-Serie B
Over+0.5 1.6 +6

win

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

15:30

Chertanovo Moscow - Tom Tomsk

Russia 2-National Football League
Chertanovo Moscow to win 2.8 +18

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

14:00

Umeaa IK - Vittsjoe GIK

Sweden 1-Damallsvenskan
Draw 2.3 +13

win

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

15:00

FK Karlskrona - Eskilsminne IF

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
FK Karlskrona +0.25 2 +5

win

2-2 (2-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

17:00

Cerro - Plaza Colonia

Uruguay 1-Primera Division Apertura
Cerro to win 2.5 +15

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

13:00

Daegu FC - Jeonbuk FC

South Korea 1-K-League 1
Jeonbuk FC -1.25 2.5 +15

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

08.08.20

16:00

AC Oulu - FC KTP

Finland 2-Ykkonen
FC KTP 0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

13:00

Daegu FC - Jeonbuk FC

South Korea 1-K-League 1
Under 2.5 2.2 +12

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

08.08.20

18:00

Vaalerenga - Bodoe/Glimt

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Vaalerenga +0.5 1.9 +9

win

2-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

08.08.20

15:00

Waterford FC - Cork City

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Cork City 0.5 1.9 +9

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

19:00

Zemplin Michalovce - Spartak Trnava

Slovakia 1-Super Liga
Spartak Trnava to win 2.2 +12

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

08.08.20

21:00

Bayern Munich - Chelsea

Champions League-Champions League Final Stage
Chelsea 1.25 2.1 -10

lose

4-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

08.08.20

20:30

Longford Town - Athlone Town

Ireland 2-1. Division
Under 2.5 2.5 +15

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

16:00

Tvaaaakers IF - Oskarshamns AIK

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
Tvaaaakers IF to win 2.3 +13

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

15:30

Chertanovo Moscow - Tom Tomsk

Russia 2-National Football League
Chertanovo Moscow to win 2.8 +18

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

16:00

Senja - Hoedd

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 1
Senja to win 3 +20

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

16:00

Livingston - Hibernian

Scotland 1-Premiership
Over+2.5 2.2 +12

win

1-4 (0-3)
click to see detail

08.08.20

15:30

Chertanovo Moscow - Tom Tomsk

Russia 2-National Football League
Chertanovo Moscow to win 2.8 +18

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

15:00

FK Karlskrona - Eskilsminne IF

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
FK Karlskrona +0.5 1.9 +9

win

2-2 (2-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

15:30

Chertanovo Moscow - Tom Tomsk

Russia 2-National Football League
Chertanovo Moscow to win 2.8 +18

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

08.08.20

22:00

General Diaz - Olimpia

Paraguay 1-Division Profesional - Apertura
Olimpia to win 1.9 +9

win

1-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

08.08.20

17:30

FC Tambov - FC Rostov

Russia 1-Premier League
FC Rostov -0.5 2 +10

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

08.08.20

13:00

Daegu FC - Jeonbuk FC

South Korea 1-K-League 1
Jeonbuk FC -0.25 1.9 +9

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

08.08.20

15:00

FC Trollhaettan - Lunds BK

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
FC Trollhaettan -0.25 2.5 +15

win

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

08.08.20

15:00

FC Trollhaettan - Lunds BK

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
FC Trollhaettan 0 2.3 +13

win

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail
Latest Tipsters