Recent premium Tips result

25.10.2020

25.10.20

16:00

Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Over+1.75 1.9 +9

win

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Southampton - Everton

England 1-Premier League
Southampton -0.25 2.5 +15

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

16:45

RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord

Netherlands 1-Eredivisie
Under 3.25 2 -10

lose

2-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

18:00

Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Rosenborg to win 2.1 +11

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

25.10.20

23:00

LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon

Costa Rica 1-Primera Division Apertura
Draw 2.5 +15

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:00

Petrolul Ploiesti - U Craiova 1948

Romania 2-Liga II
U Craiova 1948 to win 3.3 +23

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

18:00

CD Badajoz - Don Benito

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. B
CD Badajoz -1 1.8 +8

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:30

Al-Ahli - Al-Sadd

Qatar 1-Qatar Stars League
Al-Sadd -0.75 2 +10

win

1-7 (0-5)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Montpellier - Reims

France 1-Ligue 1
Draw 3.6 -10

lose

0-4 (0-3)
click to see detail

25.10.20

21:00

Lyon - Monaco

France 1-Ligue 1
Lyon to win 2.3 +13

win

4-1 (4-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:00

AC Horsens - FC Nordsjaelland

Denmark 1-Superligaen
Under 2.75 2.1 +11

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

18:00

Aalesund - Odds Ballklubb

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Odds Ballklubb -0.75 1.9 +9

win

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:00

Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim

Germany 3-3. Liga
Bayern Munich II to win 2.3 +13

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:00

SD Logrones - U. Mutilvera

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. B
SD Logrones -0.25 2 +10

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:00

Aberdeen - Celtic

Scotland 1-Premiership
Celtic to win 2.2 -10

lose

3-3 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Bordeaux - Nimes

France 1-Ligue 1
Under 2.5 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:30

Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Draw 3.3 +23

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:00

Villanovense - Merida

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. B
Villanovense -0.75 1.9 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:00

Chonburi - Chiangrai United

Thailand 1-Thai League
Over+2.75 2 +5

win

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Cavese - Monopoli

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Monopoli to win 2.2 +12

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Grosseto - AlbinoLeffe

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
AlbinoLeffe 0.25 1.8 +4

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

18:30

Famalicao - Boavista

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
Over+2.5 2.1 +11

win

2-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:00

Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Belarus 1-Premier League
Energetik-BGU +1.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

25.10.20

20:00

Fluminense - Santos FC

Brazil 1-Serie A
Fluminense to win 2.3 +13

win

3-1 (-)
click to see detail

25.10.20

22:15

Internacional - Flamengo

Brazil 1-Serie A
Under 2.25 2 -10

lose

2-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:00

IFK Luleaa - IF Karlstad

Sweden 3-Ettan Norra
Draw 3.3 +23

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Benevento - SSC Napoli

Italy 1-Serie A
Under 3.5 1.9 +9

win

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:00

Ventspils - FK Liepaja

Latvia 1-Virsliga
FK Liepaja to win 2.6 +16

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Parma Calcio 1913 - Spezia

Italy 1-Serie A
Spezia 0.5 1.9 +9

win

2-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Benevento - SSC Napoli

Italy 1-Serie A
Benevento +1.25 2.1 +5.5

win

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

22:15

Internacional - Flamengo

Brazil 1-Serie A
Under 2.25 2 -10

lose

2-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:00

Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Istanbulspor -1.5 2 +10

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

16:00

Cadiz - Villarreal

Spain 1-LaLiga
Draw 3.3 +23

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:00

Ventspils - FK Liepaja

Latvia 1-Virsliga
FK Liepaja to win 2.6 +16

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

18:00

Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Rosenborg -0.5 2.1 +11

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Sibenik - Dinamo Zagreb

Croatia 1-1. Division
Under 2.5 2 +10

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:30

Lech Poznan - Cracovia

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan -0.75 1.9 -10

lose

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

19:30

Wigry Suwalki - Chojniczanka Chojnice

Poland 3-2. Division
Draw 3.3 +23

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:30

Zalaegerszeg - Budafoki MTE

Hungary 1-NB I
Zalaegerszeg to win 2.2 -10

lose

1-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:00

Petrolul Ploiesti - U Craiova 1948

Romania 2-Liga II
U Craiova 1948 to win 3.3 +23

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

19:30

Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy

Hungary 1-NB I
Over+2.75 1.9 +4.5

win

3-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Grosseto - AlbinoLeffe

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Draw 3 +20

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:30

AP Turris - Paganese

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
AP Turris to win 2.3 -10

lose

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

25.10.20

16:00

Proleter - Vozdovac

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Draw 3.3 +23

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:00

Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni

Cyprus 1-1. Division
Draw 2.5 +15

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

16:00

Union St.Gilloise - Club Brugge NXT

Belgium 2-First Division B
Under 3.25 1.9 -10

lose

6-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Benevento - SSC Napoli

Italy 1-Serie A
Benevento +1.75 2 +10

win

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:00

Villanovense - Merida

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. B
Merida 0.5 1.9 +9

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

20:00

Fluminense - Santos FC

Brazil 1-Serie A
Fluminense to win 2.5 +15

win

3-1 (-)
click to see detail

25.10.20

16:00

Proleter - Vozdovac

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Draw 3.3 +23

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:30

FC Rostov - Khimki

Russia 1-Premier League
Khimki 0.5 2 +10

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:00

Salamanca CF UDS - Coruxo F.C.

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. A
Salamanca CF UDS -0.25 1.8 +8

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:30

Novara - Carrarese

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Draw 3.1 +21

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

18:30

Zorya - Rukh Lviv

Ukraine 1-Premier League
Draw 2.3 +13

win

4-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

18:00

CD Badajoz - Don Benito

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. B
CD Badajoz -1 1.8 +8

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:30

Imolese Calcio - Fermana

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. B
Fermana to win 3.4 +24

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

16:00

Union St.Gilloise - Club Brugge NXT

Belgium 2-First Division B
Over+3.5 2 +10

win

6-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:30

Envigado - Alianza Petrolera

Colombia 1-Primera A Apertura
Over+2.5 13 +120

win

3-3 (1-3)
click to see detail

25.10.20

16:00

Proleter - Vozdovac

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Draw 3.3 +23

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:00

Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Draw 2.4 -10

lose

3-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:00

Tabor - Olimpija Ljubljana

Slovenia 1-Prva Liga
Tabor +0.75 1.9 +9

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:00

Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim

Germany 3-3. Liga
Bayern Munich II to win 2.3 +13

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:00

Lens - Nantes

France 1-Ligue 1
postponed 2 0

void

click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils

Latvia 1-Virsliga
Riga FC -0.75 1.8 +4

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:30

Trelleborgs FF - Degerfors

Sweden 2-Superettan
Under 2.75 2 +10

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

18:15

St.Truiden - Standard Liege

Belgium 1-First Division A
St.Truiden +0.25 2.4 +14

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils

Latvia 1-Virsliga
Riga FC -0.75 1.9 +4.5

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:30

Wolfsburg - Arminia Bielefeld

Germany 1-1. Bundesliga
Wolfsburg -0.75 1.9 +4.5

win

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

21:00

Cremonese - Brescia

Italy 2-Serie B
Brescia to win 3.4 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:30

Lech Poznan - Cracovia

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Cracovia 0.75 2.3 +13

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:00

Fremad Amager - Silkeborg

Denmark 2-1. Division
Under 3.5 1.8 +8

win

0-3 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia

Cyprus 1-1. Division
Anorthosis to win 2.3 +13

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:00

Backa Backa Palanka - Indjija

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Draw 3.3 -10

lose

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:00

IFK Luleaa - IF Karlstad

Sweden 3-Ettan Norra
Draw 3.3 +23

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:00

Fremad Amager - Silkeborg

Denmark 2-1. Division
Under 3.5 1.9 +9

win

0-3 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

15:00

Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia

Cyprus 1-1. Division
Anorthosis to win 2.4 +14

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

20:30

Malaga - CD Mirandes

Spain 2-LaLiga2
CD Mirandes 0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

16:00

Randers FC - SoenderjyskE

Denmark 1-Superligaen
Randers FC to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

25.10.20

14:30

FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka

Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-Premier League
Draw 2.3 +13

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

17:00

Villanovense - Merida

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. B
Merida 0.5 1.9 +9

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:00

Naestved - AB Taarnby

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 2
Naestved -0.75 1.8 +8

win

4-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

25.10.20

13:00

AB - FA 2000

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 2
AB -0.75 2 +5

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

25.10.20

20:30

Albacete - Rayo Vallecano

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Albacete +0.25 2.4 +14

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.2020

24.10.20

21:00

CRB - Ponte Preta

Brazil 2-Serie B
Under 2.25 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:00

Meppen - Kaiserslautern

Germany 3-3. Liga
Meppen +0.25 2 +10

win

3-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

St. Johnstone - Dundee United

Scotland 1-Premiership
Under 2.25 1.9 +9

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:45

MTK Budapest - Kisvarda

Hungary 1-NB I
Draw 3.4 +24

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:30

Sevilla - Eibar

Spain 1-LaLiga
Sevilla to win 2.1 -10

lose

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Vilafranquense - Casa Pia

Portugal 2-Segunda Liga
Vilafranquense to win 2 -10

lose

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:00

Gillingham - Fleetwood Town

England 3-League One
Fleetwood Town -0.25 2 +10

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

21:00

Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon

France 1-Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain -1.5 2.3 +13

win

4-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

15:00

Djurgaarden - Sirius

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Djurgaarden to win 2.2 +12

win

4-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:40

Al-Ettifaq - Al Ain

Saudi Arabia 1-Premier League
Al-Ettifaq to win 2.1 +11

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Huddersfield Town - Preston North End

England 2-Championship
Under 2.25 2 -10

lose

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

17:00

SKF Sered - Zlate Moravce

Slovakia 1-Super Liga
Zlate Moravce 0.25 1.9 +9

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

15:30

Bloemfontein Celtic - Lamontville Golden Arrows

South Africa 1-Premier Soccer League
Draw 3.1 +21

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:00

Winterthur - Chiasso

Switzerland 2-Challenge League
Winterthur -0.75 2 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:00

Fredericia - Skive

Denmark 2-1. Division
Fredericia to win 2.1 +11

win

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:00

Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd

Russia 1-Premier League
Over+2.5 2.2 +12

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:00

Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC

Italy 2-Serie B
Salernitana to win 2.1 +11

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Maidenhead United - Cray Valley Paper Mills

England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification
Cray Valley Paper Mills 1.5 1.9 +9

win

2-3 (2-2)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:30

CD Laredo - Barakaldo

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. A
Under 2.25 2 +5

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

13:00

Dinamo Moscow - PFC Sochi

Russia 1-Premier League
Dinamo Moscow to win 2.1 +11

win

3-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

13:00

Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla

Ukraine 1-Premier League
Vorskla +1.25 2 +10

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

15:00

Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Under 2.25 2 +10

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

13:00

Qviding FIF - Skoevde AIK

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
Qviding FIF -0.25 2.4 +14

win

3-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:00

Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden

Germany 3-3. Liga
Ingolstadt to win 2.4 +14

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

13:35

Jiangsu Suning FC - Chongqing Lifan

China 1-Super League Championship Playoff
Under 2 2.2 +12

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

St. Mirren - Hamilton Academical

Scotland 1-Premiership
Hamilton Academical to win 3.6 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

24.10.20

15:30

RasenBallsport Leipzig - Hertha Berlin

Germany 1-1. Bundesliga
Under 3.25 1.9 +4.5

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

17:00

Ruzomberok - Zilina

Slovakia 1-Super Liga
Ruzomberok to win 2.3 +13

win

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Northampton Town - Charlton Athletic

England 3-League One
Charlton Athletic -0.25 1.9 +9

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Falkirk - Forfar Athletic

Scotland 3-League One
Forfar Athletic 1.25 1.9 +9

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

17:00

Spartak Trnava - Trencin

Slovakia 1-Super Liga
Under 2.5 2 +10

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

13:00

Qviding FIF - Skoevde AIK

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
Qviding FIF +0.25 1.8 +8

win

3-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Wigan Athletic - Plymouth Argyle

England 3-League One
Draw 3.5 +25

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:00

Znicz Pruszkow - Pogon Siedlce

Poland 3-2. Division
Znicz Pruszkow to win 2.1 -10

lose

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

15:00

Assyriska IK - Torns IF

Sweden 3-Ettan Soedra
Assyriska IK to win 2.7 +17

win

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

15:45

NK Celje - Gorica

Slovenia 1-Prva Liga
Gorica 1 1.8 +8

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

15:00

Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Under 2.25 2 +10

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:30

Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao

Spain 1-LaLiga
Osasuna 0 2.1 +11

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:30

VSK Aarhus - Thisted

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 1
Draw 3.2 +22

win

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:00

Exeter City - Scunthorpe United

England 4-League Two
Exeter City to win 2.1 +11

win

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

21:30

Fenix - Boston River

Uruguay 1-Primera Division Intermedio
Fenix to win 2.1 +11

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

20:00

PEC Zwolle - Willem II

Netherlands 1-Eredivisie
Under 2.75 2 +10

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

19:15

Club Atletico Progreso - Plaza Colonia

Uruguay 1-Primera Division Intermedio
Club Atletico Progreso to win 1.9 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:00

Aasane - KFUM

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Draw 3.4 +24

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:00

Cape Town City FC - Chippa United

South Africa 1-Premier Soccer League
Draw 3.1 +21

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Skeid - Kvik Halden

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 1 Promotion Group
Skeid to win 2.3 +13

win

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:30

Aarau - Xamax

Switzerland 2-Challenge League
Over+3.25 2 +10

win

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:45

FC Utrecht - FC Twente

Netherlands 1-Eredivisie
FC Utrecht -0.75 1.9 +4.5

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Sheffield Wednesday - Luton Town

England 2-Championship
Luton Town 0.25 2.3 +13

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale

England 3-League One
Shrewsbury Town to win 1.9 -10

lose

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Wigan Athletic - Plymouth Argyle

England 3-League One
Draw 3.5 +25

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

17:30

Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk

Belarus 1-Premier League
Dinamo Minsk -1.5 1.8 +8

win

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

13:00

KPV - MuSa

Finland 2-Ykkonen
MuSa 1.5 2.1 +11

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

FF Jaro - FC KTP

Finland 2-Ykkonen
Draw 3.5 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Glentoran - Glenavon

Northern Ireland 1-Premiership
Glentoran to win 2.1 -10

lose

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

17:30

Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sport Boys

Peru 1-Liga 1 - Clausura - Group B
Deportivo Llacuabamba +0.25 2 +10

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:45

Qatar SC - Umm Salal

Qatar 1-Qatar Stars League
Umm Salal to win 2.7 +17

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

15:30

Jerv - Oeygarden FK

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Over+3.25 1.9 +9

win

4-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

19:00

Dunkerque - Le Havre

France 2-Ligue 2
Over+0.75 1.9 +4.5

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

17:00

FK Velez Mostar - Zeljeznicar

Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-Premier League
Draw 3.4 +24

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

22:30

Emelec - CSD Macara

Ecuador 1-Serie A - Second Stage
Emelec to win 2.3 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

19:00

Chateauroux - Paris FC

France 2-Ligue 2
Chateauroux +0.25 1.9 -10

lose

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:30

VSK Aarhus - Thisted

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 1
Draw 3.2 +22

win

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

14:00

Flekkeroey - Egersund

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 2 Promotion Group
Egersund -0.75 2 +10

win

1-3 (0-3)
click to see detail

24.10.20

15:00

Klubi 04 - Pallo-Iirot

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko B
Pallo-Iirot 1.5 1.9 +9

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

15:30

Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan

Russia 1-Premier League
Over+2.75 2 +5

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town

Northern Ireland 1-Premiership
Warrenpoint Town 0.25 1.9 +9

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

21:30

FC Porto - Gil Vicente

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
FC Porto -0.5 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

15:30

Mainz 05 - Borussia Moenchengladbach

Germany 1-1. Bundesliga
Borussia Moenchengladbach -0.5 2 +10

win

2-3 (2-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

13:00

Samut Prakan City - Suphanburi FC

Thailand 1-Thai League
Suphanburi FC to win 3.3 +23

win

1-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:00

Start - Sandefjord

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Sandefjord 0.25 1.9 +9

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

17:30

Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Under 2.75 1.8 +8

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

13:00

Darmstadt - St. Pauli

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
St. Pauli to win 4 -10

lose

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

13:00

Oerebro Syrianska IF - Karlslunds IF HFK

Sweden 3-Ettan Norra
Oerebro Syrianska IF to win 2.2 +12

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

17:00

Paksi SE - Budapest Honved

Hungary 1-NB I
Paksi SE to win 2.2 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

15:30

BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk

Belarus 1-Premier League
Over+2.75 1.9 +9

win

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

15:00

FC Volgar - Spartak Moscow II

Russia 2-National Football League
FC Volgar to win 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Accrington Stanley - Bristol Rovers

England 3-League One
Bristol Rovers -1 5.9 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:45

Qatar SC - Umm Salal

Qatar 1-Qatar Stars League
Umm Salal to win 2.7 +17

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

15:00

Haecken - Mjaellby

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Draw 2.5 -10

lose

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

20:00

Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin +0.25 2.1 +5.5

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

18:30

Borussia Dortmund - Schalke 04

Germany 1-1. Bundesliga
Schalke 04 0.75 2 +10

win

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Stafford Rangers - Skelmersdale United

England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification
Stafford Rangers -0.75 1.9 -10

lose

1-4 (0-1)
click to see detail

24.10.20

16:00

Eastleigh - Weston Super Mare

England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification
Eastleigh -1.25 2 +10

win

3-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.2020

23.10.20

18:00

Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Over+2.5 2 +10

win

2-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

17:40

GKS Tychy 71 - GKS Jastrzebie

Poland 2-1. Division
GKS Tychy 71 -1 2.3 +13

win

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

18:30

Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
Over+2.75 2.1 +5.5

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

23:45

Cerro Largo - Montevideo City Torque

Uruguay 1-Primera Division Intermedio
Cerro Largo to win 2.8 +18

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

16:15

Al-Jazira - Al-Dhafra

UAE 1-Arabian Gulf League
Al-Jazira to win 2.1 +11

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

19:00

Tennis Borussia - BFC Dynamo

Germany 4-Regionalliga Northeast
Draw 3.6 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

23.10.20

20:45

Arbroath - Hearts

Scotland 2-Championship
Arbroath +1.5 2.2 +12

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

21:00

Rennes - Angers

France 1-Ligue 1
Angers 0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

23.10.20

16:40

Al Qadasiya - Damac FC

Saudi Arabia 1-Premier League
Al Qadasiya to win 2.4 +14

win

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

19:00

HIK - Broenshoej

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 2
HIK to win 2.3 +13

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

18:30

Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
Over+2.5 1.8 +8

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

17:00

Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

Cyprus 1-1. Division
Pafos FC -1 2.1 +11

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

20:00

Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Concarneau

France 3-National
Draw 2.8 +18

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.10.20

19:00

VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II

Germany 4-Regionalliga Northeast
Hertha Berlin II 0.25 2.2 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

23.10.20

16:30

Russia - Slovenia

European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Grp. A
Russia to win 2 -10

lose

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

18:30

FC Juniors OOe - Kapfenberger SV

Austria 2-2. Liga
Over+2.75 1.9 +9

win

0-5 (0-2)
click to see detail

23.10.20

21:00

Empoli - Pisa

Italy 2-Serie B
Empoli to win 2.2 +12

win

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

23.10.20

21:00

Elche - Valencia

Spain 1-LaLiga
Elche 0 2.3 +13

win

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

18:30

FC Juniors OOe - Kapfenberger SV

Austria 2-2. Liga
Over+2.75 1.9 +9

win

0-5 (0-2)
click to see detail

23.10.20

18:30

FC Wacker Innsbruck - BW Linz

Austria 2-2. Liga
BW Linz to win 3.3 +23

win

0-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

23.10.20

17:40

Widzew Lodz - GKS Belchatow

Poland 2-1. Division
GKS Belchatow 2 1.1 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

23.10.20

20:30

Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Under 2.5 2.1 +11

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

20:45

Crusaders - Cliftonville

Northern Ireland 1-Premiership
Crusaders -0.25 1.8 +8

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

20:30

VfB Stuttgart - FC Koeln

Germany 1-1. Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart to win 2 -10

lose

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

23.10.20

18:00

NK Varazdin - Slaven

Croatia 1-1. Division
Under 2.25 1.9 -10

lose

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.10.20

20:00

Boulogne - Creteil

France 3-National
Draw 2.9 +19

win

2-2 (2-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

19:00

Kasimpasa - Goztepe

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Under 2.75 1.9 +9

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

20:00

SC Bastia - Orleans

France 3-National
Orleans to win 5 -10

lose

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

23.10.20

18:30

Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
Nuernberg -0.5 2.5 -10

lose

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

20:45

Arbroath - Hearts

Scotland 2-Championship
Arbroath +1.75 1.9 +9

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

17:00

Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani

Romania 1-Liga I
Under 2.25 1.9 -10

lose

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.10.20

20:45

Derry City - Shelbourne

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Derry City -0.25 1.8 +8

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

21:00

Aston Villa - Leeds United

England 1-Premier League
Aston Villa to win 2.3 -10

lose

0-3 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

21:30

River Plate - Danubio

Uruguay 1-Primera Division Intermedio
River Plate to win 2.3 +13

win

4-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

20:00

Deinze - Westerlo

Belgium 2-First Division B
Deinze to win 2.3 -10

lose

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

17:00

Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

Cyprus 1-1. Division
Pafos FC -1.25 2.3 +13

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

21:00

Aston Villa - Leeds United

England 1-Premier League
Under 3.25 1.8 +4

win

0-3 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

19:00

Kasimpasa - Goztepe

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Goztepe 0.5 1.8 +8

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

19:00

FSV Zwickau - Tuerkguecue Muenchen

Germany 3-3. Liga
Draw 3.5 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

23.10.20

20:45

Sassuolo - Torino

Italy 1-Serie A
Sassuolo to win 2.1 -10

lose

3-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.10.20

20:30

VfB Stuttgart - FC Koeln

Germany 1-1. Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart to win 2 -10

lose

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

23.10.20

18:30

Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
Over+2.5 1.8 +8

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

19:00

FC Roskilde - Skovshoved

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 2
FC Roskilde to win 3 +20

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

17:05

Al-Raed - Al Shabab

Saudi Arabia 1-Premier League
Draw 3.5 +25

win

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

23.10.20

19:00

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC - Al-Ain

UAE 1-Arabian Gulf League
Draw 3.3 +23

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

16:15

Al-Jazira - Al-Dhafra

UAE 1-Arabian Gulf League
Al-Jazira to win 2.1 +11

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

18:00

NK Varazdin - Slaven

Croatia 1-1. Division
Over+2.25 1.9 +9

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.10.20

21:00

Al Ahly - Wydad Casablanca

CAF Champions League 1-CAF Champions League Final Stage
Al Ahly -0.5 1.9 +9

win

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

21:00

Al Ahly - Wydad Casablanca

CAF Champions League 1-CAF Champions League Final Stage
Al Ahly -0.5 1.9 +9

win

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

21:00

Empoli - Pisa

Italy 2-Serie B
Empoli to win 2.2 +12

win

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

23.10.20

19:00

Tennis Borussia - BFC Dynamo

Germany 4-Regionalliga Northeast
Draw 3.6 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

23.10.20

19:00

Kasimpasa - Goztepe

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Goztepe 0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

21:00

Rennes - Angers

France 1-Ligue 1
Angers 0 2.4 +14

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

23.10.20

19:00

FC Roskilde - Skovshoved

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 2
FC Roskilde to win 3 +20

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

16:15

Al-Jazira - Al-Dhafra

UAE 1-Arabian Gulf League
Al-Jazira to win 2.1 +11

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

18:30

Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
Jahn Regensburg -0.5 1.8 +8

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

19:00

FC Roskilde - Skovshoved

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 2
FC Roskilde to win 3 +20

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

20:45

Nottingham Forest - Derby County

England 2-Championship
Under 2.25 1.8 +4

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.10.20

20:45

Sassuolo - Torino

Italy 1-Serie A
Under 1.5 1.7 +7

win

3-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

23.10.20

21:30

River Plate - Danubio

Uruguay 1-Primera Division Intermedio
River Plate to win 2.3 +13

win

4-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

16:15

Khorfakkan - Al-Nasr SC

UAE 1-Arabian Gulf League
Draw 2.4 +14

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

21:30

Tondela - Portimonense

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
Tondela +0.25 2.1 +11

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

20:45

Crusaders - Cliftonville

Northern Ireland 1-Premiership
Crusaders to win 2 +10

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

21:00

FC Den Bosch - Excelsior

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
FC Den Bosch +0.25 2 -10

lose

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

18:45

FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
FC Volendam -1 2.3 +13

win

7-1 (4-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

21:00

Aston Villa - Leeds United

England 1-Premier League
Under 3.25 1.8 +4

win

0-3 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

18:30

Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
Nuernberg -1.5 5.3 -10

lose

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

19:00

VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II

Germany 4-Regionalliga Northeast
postponed 2.1 0

void

click to see detail

23.10.20

21:30

Tondela - Portimonense

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
Tondela +0.25 2 +10

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

20:00

Hungary - Slovakia

European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Grp. F
Slovakia to win 3.4 +24

win

1-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

20:45

Arbroath - Hearts

Scotland 2-Championship
Arbroath +1.75 1.9 +9

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

21:00

Aston Villa - Leeds United

England 1-Premier League
Under 3.25 1.8 +4

win

0-3 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

20:00

SC Bastia - Orleans

France 3-National
Orleans to win 5 -10

lose

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

23.10.20

20:00

Hungary - Slovakia

European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Grp. F
Slovakia to win 3.4 +24

win

1-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

19:00

FC Roskilde - Skovshoved

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 2
FC Roskilde to win 3 +20

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

20:45

Kortrijk - Anderlecht

Belgium 1-First Division A
Over+2.75 1.9 +9

win

1-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

23.10.20

19:00

Kasimpasa - Goztepe

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Draw 3.3 +23

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

18:30

Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
Karlsruher SC 0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

20:00

Hungary - Slovakia

European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Grp. F
Hungary to win 2.2 -10

lose

1-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

16:30

Russia - Slovenia

European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Grp. A
Draw 2.2 +12

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

17:40

GKS Tychy 71 - GKS Jastrzebie

Poland 2-1. Division
GKS Tychy 71 -0.75 2 +10

win

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

23.10.20

17:40

Widzew Lodz - GKS Belchatow

Poland 2-1. Division
Widzew Lodz -1.25 5.9 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

23.10.20

19:00

Lyngby - OB

Denmark 1-Superligaen
OB -1 2.5 +15

win

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

23.10.20

21:00

Al Ahly - Wydad Casablanca

CAF Champions League 1-CAF Champions League Final Stage
Al Ahly -0.5 1.9 +9

win

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail