Recent premium Tips result

03.12.2021

03.12.21

20:30

Llanelli - Goytre United

Wales 2-Championship South
Llanelli +0.75 1.8 +8

win

3-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:45

Pontypridd Town - Afan Lido

Wales 2-Championship South
Over+3.75 2 +10

win

8-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

03.12.21

16:00

Oriental Dragon - Sporting CP B

Portugal 3-Liga 3 Zona Sul
Draw 3.2 +22

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

16:00

Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori

Georgia 1-Erovnuli Liga
Dinamo Batumi to win 2 +10

win

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

19:00

Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07

Germany 4-Regionalliga Northeast
Carl Zeiss Jena to win 2.3 +13

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

18:00

Zrinjski Mostar - FK Leotar

Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-Premier League
Zrinjski Mostar -1.25 2.3 +13

win

6-2 (2-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

18:00

Eintracht Frankfurt - Turbine Potsdam

Germany 1-Frauen-Bundesliga
Turbine Potsdam 0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

3-3 (3-2)
click to see detail

03.12.21

19:00

Orleans - Sete

France 3-National
Orleans to win 2.3 -10

lose

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:30

Universitario de Vinto - Universitario

Bolivia 2-Nacional B Final Stage
Universitario de Vinto to win 1.9 +9

win

2-1 (-)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:00

FC Academica Clinceni - Dinamo Bucuresti

Romania 1-Liga I
Dinamo Bucuresti 0.25 1.3 -10

lose

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:30

Llangefni Town - Conwy Borough FC

Wales 2-Championship North
Conwy Borough FC -0.75 2.1 +11

win

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:45

St.Truiden - Union St.Gilloise

Belgium 1-First Division A
Union St.Gilloise to win 1.9 +9

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.12.21

18:30

Werder Bremen - Erzgebirge Aue

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
Werder Bremen to win 2 +10

win

4-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

14:00

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Israel 2-Leumit League
Under 2.25 1.8 +8

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

18:00

Aris Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia

Cyprus 1-1. Division
Aris Limassol to win 2.1 +11

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:30

Miedz Legnica - GKS Tychy 71

Poland 2-1. Division
Miedz Legnica -0.75 2.2 +12

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

21:00

AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes

France 2-Ligue 2
Under 2 1.9 +9

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

14:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

Israel 2-Leumit League
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm to win 3.2 +22

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.12.21

23:30

Libertad - Club River Plate

Paraguay 1-Division Profesional - Clausura
Over+3.5 2.3 +13

win

5-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

19:00

SC Eltersdorf - Unterhaching

Germany 4-Regionalliga Bayern
postponed 2 0

void

click to see detail

03.12.21

19:00

FCA Walldorf - TSV Steinbach

Germany 4-Regionalliga Southwest
TSV Steinbach -1.25 2.5 +15

win

0-4 (0-3)
click to see detail

03.12.21

23:00

Racing - Central Espanol

Uruguay 2-Segunda Division Final Stage
Draw 3 +20

win

1-1 (-)
click to see detail

03.12.21

18:00

Eintracht Frankfurt - Turbine Potsdam

Germany 1-Frauen-Bundesliga
Turbine Potsdam to win 2.8 -10

lose

3-3 (3-2)
click to see detail

03.12.21

21:00

SD Huesca - Real Valladolid

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Over+2 1.8 +8

win

3-2 (2-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:00

Angouleme - Bergerac Perigord

France 4-National 2 Grp. D
Under 2.25 1.9 +9

win

0-1 (-)
click to see detail

03.12.21

18:30

Montpellier - Paris FC

France 1-Division 1 Feminine
Draw 3.4 +24

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

18:30

Fredericia - AC Horsens

Denmark 2-1. Division
AC Horsens -0.25 1.8 +8

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:00

FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle

Netherlands 1-Eredivisie
FC Groningen -0.75 1.9 -10

lose

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.12.21

17:35

Al-Arabi - Al-Salmiyah

Kuwait 1-Premier League
Over+3.25 2.3 +13

win

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.12.21

15:30

Urartu FC - Ararat Armenia

Armenia 1-Premier League
Urartu FC +0.75 1.9 +9

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

14:45

Persija Jakarta - Persikabo 1973

Indonesia 1-Liga 1
Persija Jakarta to win 2.1 +11

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

18:00

Kasimpasa - Besiktas

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Kasimpasa to win 3.6 -10

lose

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.12.21

23:00

Racing - Central Espanol

Uruguay 2-Segunda Division Final Stage
Draw 3 +20

win

1-1 (-)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:00

Leeds United U23 - Leicester City U23

England Reserve 1-Premier League 2 Division 1
Leicester City U23 1 2 +10

win

1-3 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

19:00

FSV Zwickau - Saarbruecken

Germany 3-3. Liga
Over+2.25 1.9 +9

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.12.21

19:00

Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07

Germany 4-Regionalliga Northeast
Carl Zeiss Jena -0.25 2 +10

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

23:00

Racing - Central Espanol

Uruguay 2-Segunda Division Final Stage
Racing to win 2.2 -10

lose

1-1 (-)
click to see detail

03.12.21

16:00

Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori

Georgia 1-Erovnuli Liga
Dinamo Batumi to win 2.1 +11

win

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:30

Gornik Zabrze - Slask Wroclaw

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze to win 2.1 +11

win

3-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

23:00

Racing - Central Espanol

Uruguay 2-Segunda Division Final Stage
Racing to win 2.2 -10

lose

1-1 (-)
click to see detail

03.12.21

19:00

SC Eltersdorf - Unterhaching

Germany 4-Regionalliga Bayern
Under 4 1.4 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

03.12.21

14:00

Ruvu Shooting - Namungo FC

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Namungo FC to win 3 +20

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:30

Gornik Zabrze - Slask Wroclaw

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze to win 2.1 +11

win

3-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:00

Paksi SE - Budapest Honved

Hungary 1-NB I
Draw 2.6 +16

win

2-3 (2-2)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:30

Llanelli - Goytre United

Wales 2-Championship South
Llanelli +0.75 1.8 +8

win

3-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

19:00

FCA Walldorf - TSV Steinbach

Germany 4-Regionalliga Southwest
TSV Steinbach -1.25 2.5 +15

win

0-4 (0-3)
click to see detail

03.12.21

23:15

Colon - Atletico Tucuman

Argentina 1-Liga Profesional
Colon to win 1.9 +9

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

13:30

Dinamo Zagreb B - NK Kustosija

Croatia 2-2. Division
Dinamo Zagreb B to win 2.2 +12

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:30

Miedz Legnica - GKS Tychy 71

Poland 2-1. Division
Miedz Legnica -0.75 2.2 +12

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

19:00

Bayern Munich II - FV Illertissen

Germany 4-Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munich II -1.5 2.2 +12

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:30

Universitario de Vinto - Universitario

Bolivia 2-Nacional B Final Stage
Universitario de Vinto to win 1.9 +9

win

2-1 (-)
click to see detail

03.12.21

19:00

Villefranche Beaujolais - Creteil

France 3-National
Villefranche Beaujolais to win 2 +10

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:00

Portimonense - FC Porto

Portugal 1-Liga Portugal
FC Porto -1.75 2.4 +14

win

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:30

Gornik Zabrze - Slask Wroclaw

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze to win 2.1 +11

win

3-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

23:15

Colon - Atletico Tucuman

Argentina 1-Liga Profesional
Colon to win 1.9 +9

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

16:00

Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori

Georgia 1-Erovnuli Liga
Dinamo Batumi to win 2.1 +11

win

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:00

Derby County U23 - Chelsea U23

England Reserve 1-Premier League 2 Division 1
Derby County U23 -0.25 2 +10

win

3-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.12.21

13:45

Laci - Dinamo Tirana

Albania 1-Kategoria Superiore
Laci to win 1.8 +8

win

5-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

14:00

Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem

Israel 2-Leumit League
SC Kfar Kasem -0.25 1.9 +9

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.12.21

19:00

Villefranche Beaujolais - Creteil

France 3-National
Villefranche Beaujolais -0.75 2.5 +7.5

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

15:00

Chennaiyin FC - SC East Bengal

India ISL 1-Indian Super League
Chennaiyin FC -0.75 2.1 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

18:00

Zrinjski Mostar - FK Leotar

Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-Premier League
Zrinjski Mostar -1.25 2.3 +13

win

6-2 (2-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

18:00

Eintracht Frankfurt - Turbine Potsdam

Germany 1-Frauen-Bundesliga
Turbine Potsdam to win 2.8 -10

lose

3-3 (3-2)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:00

Leeds United U23 - Leicester City U23

England Reserve 1-Premier League 2 Division 1
Leicester City U23 0.75 2.2 +12

win

1-3 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:30

Perugia - L.R. Vicenza Virtus

Italy 2-Serie B
Perugia -0.75 2.3 +6.5

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:30

Llangefni Town - Conwy Borough FC

Wales 2-Championship North
Over+2.75 1.9 +4.5

win

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:30

Union Berlin - RB Leipzig

Germany 1-1. Bundesliga
Draw 3.7 -10

lose

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.12.21

14:00

Ruvu Shooting - Namungo FC

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Namungo FC to win 3 +20

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.12.21

14:00

Ruvu Shooting - Namungo FC

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Namungo FC to win 3 +20

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.12.21

18:30

Darmstadt - Fortuna Duesseldorf

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
Draw 3.8 -10

lose

1-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

03.12.21

23:15

Central Cordoba de Santiago - Union

Argentina 1-Liga Profesional
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:00

FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
Roda JC Kerkrade -1.75 2.2 +12

win

2-5 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.12.21

14:00

Ruvu Shooting - Namungo FC

Tanzania 1-Premier League
Namungo FC to win 3 +20

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:45

Rotherham United - Stockport County

England Cup 1-FA Cup
Rotherham United to win 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:45

St.Truiden - Union St.Gilloise

Belgium 1-First Division A
St.Truiden +0.25 1.9 -10

lose

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:00

Paksi SE - Budapest Honved

Hungary 1-NB I
Budapest Honved 0.75 1.8 +8

win

2-3 (2-2)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:00

Paksi SE - Budapest Honved

Hungary 1-NB I
Budapest Honved 0.75 1.8 +8

win

2-3 (2-2)
click to see detail

03.12.21

20:30

Llanelli - Goytre United

Wales 2-Championship South
Llanelli +0.25 2.3 +13

win

3-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.12.2021

02.12.21

14:00

Ludogorets Razgrad - Arda Kardzhali

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Ludogorets Razgrad -1.5 1.8 +8

win

4-1 (3-1)
click to see detail

02.12.21

15:00

Jamshedpur - Hyderabad FC

India ISL 1-Indian Super League
Under 2.5 2 +10

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

20:30

Eldense - Rayo Majadahonda

Spain Cup 1-Copa del Rey
Rayo Majadahonda to win 2.4 +14

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

02.12.21

18:45

AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard

Netherlands 1-Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar -0.75 1.9 -10

lose

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

02.12.21

20:45

Standard Liege - Beerschot

Belgium Cup 1-Cup
Beerschot 0.75 1.9 +9

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

13:00

Kom - Grbalj Radanovici

Montenegro 2-2. CFL
Grbalj Radanovici to win 4.6 -10

lose

4-1 (-)
click to see detail

02.12.21

21:15

Casa Pia - Varzim

Portugal 2-Liga Portugal 2
Casa Pia to win 2 +10

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

18:30

Orlando Pirates - Baroka FC

South Africa 1-Premier Soccer League
Orlando Pirates to win 2.2 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

20:30

Tottenham Hotspur - Brentford

England 1-Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur -1.25 2.5 +15

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

17:35

Al Nasr - Kazma

Kuwait 1-Premier League
Draw 3.2 +22

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

16:30

PFC CSKA-Sofia - PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0.25 2.3 +6.5

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

15:00

Jamshedpur - Hyderabad FC

India ISL 1-Indian Super League
Under 2.5 2 +10

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

22:00

Bahia - Atletico MG

Brazil 1-Serie A
Atletico MG to win 2.1 +11

win

2-3 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

18:30

Torino - Empoli

Italy 1-Serie A
Empoli 0.75 1.9 +9

win

2-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

02.12.21

18:30

Torino - Empoli

Italy 1-Serie A
Over+2.5 1.9 +9

win

2-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

02.12.21

21:15

Manchester United - Arsenal

England 1-Premier League
Manchester United to win 2.1 +11

win

3-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

02.12.21

13:00

Yeni Malatyaspor - Akhisarspor

Turkey Cup 1-Cup
Akhisarspor 1.25 1.9 +9

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

20:00

Guabira - Royal Pari

Bolivia 1-Primera Division
Over+3.5 2.1 +11

win

3-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

02.12.21

14:00

Ludogorets Razgrad - Arda Kardzhali

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Arda Kardzhali 1.25 2 -10

lose

4-1 (3-1)
click to see detail

02.12.21

21:15

Manchester United - Arsenal

England 1-Premier League
Manchester United to win 2 +10

win

3-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

02.12.21

20:00

SD Leioa - Elche

Spain Cup 1-Copa del Rey
Under 3.25 2.1 +11

win

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

02.12.21

20:00

Real Potosi - Independiente Petrolero

Bolivia 1-Primera Division
Independiente Petrolero to win 2.2 +12

win

0-5 (0-3)
click to see detail

02.12.21

20:00

Guabira - Royal Pari

Bolivia 1-Primera Division
Over+3.25 1.9 +9

win

3-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

02.12.21

15:20

Al-Shabab SC - Al Fahaheel

Kuwait 1-Premier League
Draw 3.2 +22

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

02.12.21

14:30

Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar

Indonesia 1-Liga 1
Persela Lamongan -0.75 3.5 -10

lose

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

18:30

Hvidovre - Esbjerg fB

Denmark 2-1. Division
Hvidovre -0.75 2.2 +12

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

19:00

Skoevde AIK - Akropolis IF

Sweden Promotion/Relegation 2-Superettan Qualification
Over+2.25 1.9 +9

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

16:30

PFC CSKA-Sofia - PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1.25 2.1 -10

lose

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

16:00

Lamia - Ionikos

Greece Cup 1-Cup
Lamia to win 2.4 +14

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

14:00

Agios Nikolaos - Anagennisi Karditsas

Greece Cup 1-Cup
Anagennisi Karditsas to win 1.9 +9

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

22:00

Bahia - Atletico MG

Brazil 1-Serie A
Atletico MG to win 2.1 +11

win

2-3 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

14:30

Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar

Indonesia 1-Liga 1
PSM Makassar -0.75 1.9 -10

lose

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

19:30

Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl
Over+3.5 2.5 +15

win

5-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

20:30

Tottenham Hotspur - Brentford

England 1-Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur -0.75 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

13:00

FK Arsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo BP

Montenegro 2-2. CFL
Jedinstvo BP to win 3 +20

win

1-3 (-)
click to see detail

02.12.21

18:30

Orlando Pirates - Baroka FC

South Africa 1-Premier Soccer League
Draw 2.1 +11

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

17:35

Al Nasr - Kazma

Kuwait 1-Premier League
Draw 3.2 +22

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

20:00

Guabira - Royal Pari

Bolivia 1-Primera Division
Over+3.75 2.3 +13

win

3-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

02.12.21

17:35

Al Nasr - Kazma

Kuwait 1-Premier League
Draw 3.2 +22

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

15:20

Al-Shabab SC - Al Fahaheel

Kuwait 1-Premier League
Draw 3.2 +22

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

02.12.21

17:35

Al Nasr - Kazma

Kuwait 1-Premier League
Kazma to win 2.2 -10

lose

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

18:30

Orlando Pirates - Baroka FC

South Africa 1-Premier Soccer League
Draw 2.1 +11

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

20:45

Celtic - Hearts

Scotland 1-Premiership
Hearts 1.5 2 +10

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

15:20

Al-Shabab SC - Al Fahaheel

Kuwait 1-Premier League
Al Fahaheel to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

02.12.21

19:00

Gaziantep FK - Sakaryaspor

Turkey Cup 1-Cup
Gaziantep FK -1.5 2 +10

win

3-1 (3-1)
click to see detail

02.12.21

20:00

Real Potosi - Independiente Petrolero

Bolivia 1-Primera Division
Independiente Petrolero to win 2.2 +12

win

0-5 (0-3)
click to see detail

02.12.21

19:00

Gaziantep FK - Sakaryaspor

Turkey Cup 1-Cup
Gaziantep FK -1.25 1.8 +8

win

3-1 (3-1)
click to see detail

02.12.21

19:00

Gaziantep FK - Sakaryaspor

Turkey Cup 1-Cup
Sakaryaspor 1.25 2 -10

lose

3-1 (3-1)
click to see detail

02.12.21

17:35

Al Nasr - Kazma

Kuwait 1-Premier League
Draw 3.2 +22

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

19:30

Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl
Maccabi Haifa to win 1.8 +8

win

5-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

19:30

Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl
Maccabi Haifa -1.5 1.9 +9

win

5-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

16:00

Lamia - Ionikos

Greece Cup 1-Cup
Lamia to win 2.4 +14

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

20:45

Standard Liege - Beerschot

Belgium Cup 1-Cup
Draw 2.3 +13

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

15:20

Al-Shabab SC - Al Fahaheel

Kuwait 1-Premier League
Al Fahaheel to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

02.12.21

14:00

Ludogorets Razgrad - Arda Kardzhali

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Ludogorets Razgrad -1.5 1.8 +8

win

4-1 (3-1)
click to see detail

02.12.21

18:45

AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard

Netherlands 1-Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar -0.75 2 -10

lose

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

02.12.21

18:30

Torino - Empoli

Italy 1-Serie A
Empoli 0.75 1.9 +9

win

2-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

02.12.21

20:45

Celtic - Hearts

Scotland 1-Premiership
Hearts 1.75 1.8 +8

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

18:45

AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard

Netherlands 1-Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard 0.75 2 +10

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

02.12.21

14:30

Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar

Indonesia 1-Liga 1
PSM Makassar -0.75 1.9 -10

lose

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

22:00

Bahia - Atletico MG

Brazil 1-Serie A
Atletico MG to win 2.1 +11

win

2-3 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

14:30

Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar

Indonesia 1-Liga 1
Persela Lamongan -1.5 6.2 -10

lose

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

21:15

Casa Pia - Varzim

Portugal 2-Liga Portugal 2
Under 2.25 2.2 +12

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

13:00

Kom - Grbalj Radanovici

Montenegro 2-2. CFL
Kom to win 2 +10

win

4-1 (-)
click to see detail

02.12.21

13:00

FK Arsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo BP

Montenegro 2-2. CFL
FK Arsenal Tivat to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-3 (-)
click to see detail

02.12.21

14:00

Agios Nikolaos - Anagennisi Karditsas

Greece Cup 1-Cup
Anagennisi Karditsas to win 2.1 +11

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

15:00

Goztepe - Kahta 02

Turkey Cup 1-Cup
Over+3.75 1.8 +8

win

5-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

20:00

Real Potosi - Independiente Petrolero

Bolivia 1-Primera Division
Independiente Petrolero to win 2.2 +12

win

0-5 (0-3)
click to see detail

02.12.21

20:30

Tottenham Hotspur - Brentford

England 1-Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur -0.75 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

20:00

CF Cristo Atletico - Real Union

Spain Cup 1-Copa del Rey
Real Union to win 2.3 -10

lose

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

14:00

Ludogorets Razgrad - Arda Kardzhali

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Ludogorets Razgrad -2 2.4 +14

win

4-1 (3-1)
click to see detail

02.12.21

18:45

AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard

Netherlands 1-Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard 0.75 2 +10

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

02.12.21

20:45

Celtic - Hearts

Scotland 1-Premiership
Hearts 1.25 2 +5

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.12.21

19:00

Gaziantep FK - Sakaryaspor

Turkey Cup 1-Cup
Sakaryaspor 1.25 2 -10

lose

3-1 (3-1)
click to see detail

01.12.2021

01.12.21

20:45

Crewe Alexandra - Doncaster Rovers

England Cup 3-EFL Trophy Final Stage
Crewe Alexandra -0.25 2 +10

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

13:00

Fatih Karagumruk - Sariyer

Turkey Cup 1-Cup
Under 3.25 2.1 +11

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

13:30

CSKA 1948 II - Montana

Bulgaria 2-Second Professional League
Montana to win 2.3 +13

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

01.12.21

13:00

Jezero - Buducnost Podgorica

Montenegro 1-1. CFL
Buducnost Podgorica to win 2 +10

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

01.12.21

18:00

Parma Calcio 1913 - Brescia

Italy 2-Serie B
Parma Calcio 1913 to win 2.2 -10

lose

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

01.12.21

20:45

Genoa - AC Milan

Italy 1-Serie A
Genoa -1 18 -10

lose

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

01.12.21

19:15

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl
Hapoel Beer Sheva -0.75 2.1 +5.5

win

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

20:30

KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge

Belgium Cup 1-Cup
KV Mechelen to win 2.1 -10

lose

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

01.12.21

16:00

Aris Thessaloniki FC - OFI Crete

Greece Cup 1-Cup
Aris Thessaloniki FC to win 2.1 +11

win

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

20:00

Feyenoord - Heracles

Netherlands 1-Eredivisie
Feyenoord -0.75 2.1 -10

lose

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

01.12.21

19:15

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl
Hapoel Beer Sheva to win 1.9 +9

win

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

13:00

Jezero - Buducnost Podgorica

Montenegro 1-1. CFL
Buducnost Podgorica to win 2.2 +12

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

01.12.21

20:45

St. Mirren - Ross County

Scotland 1-Premiership
Ross County 0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

21:00

Clermont Foot - Lens

France 1-Ligue 1
Over+3 2.3 +13

win

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

01.12.21

20:30

Resovia - GKS Katowice

Poland 2-1. Division
Draw 3.1 +21

win

2-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

01.12.21

19:00

Altach - Sturm Graz

Austria 1-Bundesliga
Sturm Graz -0.75 1.9 +4.5

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

01.12.21

19:00

Angers - Monaco

France 1-Ligue 1
Over+2.75 2.4 +14

win

1-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

01.12.21

19:00

Brest - Saint-Etienne

France 1-Ligue 1
Brest to win 2.1 +11

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

19:00

Hatayspor - Eyupspor

Turkey Cup 1-Cup
Hatayspor -0.75 2 -10

lose

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

01.12.21

18:30

Inter - Spezia

Italy 1-Serie A
Under 3.25 2.2 +12

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

18:00

Chrobry Glogow - LKS Lodz

Poland 2-1. Division
Chrobry Glogow +0.25 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

14:00

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Draw 3 +20

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

01.12.21

18:30

FK Crvena Zvezda - Vozdovac

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Under 3.25 2 +10

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

18:00

KFUM - Sogndal

Norway Promotion/Relegation 1-Eliteserien Qualification
KFUM to win 2.8 +18

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

13:00

Gorica - Nafta

Slovenia 2-2. Division
Over+2.75 1.9 -10

lose

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

20:30

Cittadella - Como

Italy 2-Serie B
Draw 3.3 +23

win

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

18:30

FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn

Estonia 1-Meistriliiga
Flora Tallinn -0.75 2.3 +13

win

1-5 (0-3)
click to see detail

01.12.21

18:00

Chrobry Glogow - LKS Lodz

Poland 2-1. Division
Chrobry Glogow +0.25 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

21:00

Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao

Spain 1-LaLiga
Under 2.5 2.2 +12

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

22:15

Caracas - Monagas SC

Venezuela 1-Primera Division - Second Stage - Grp. A
Caracas to win 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

21:00

Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao

Spain 1-LaLiga
Athletic Bilbao 1.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

13:30

Ludogorets Razgrad II - Minyor Pernik

Bulgaria 2-Second Professional League
Draw 3.3 +23

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

01.12.21

13:00

Adanaspor - Kocaelispor

Turkey Cup 1-Cup
Kocaelispor to win 2.8 +18

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

01.12.21

20:00

Estudiantes Merida - Deportivo La Guaira

Venezuela 1-Primera Division - Second Stage - Grp. A
Estudiantes Merida -0.25 2.3 +13

win

4-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

01.12.21

17:30

ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Arges Pitesti

Romania Cup 1-Cup
Under 1.75 2.4 +14

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

14:30

Termalica Nieciecza - Rakow Czestochowa

Poland Cup 1-FA Cup
Rakow Czestochowa -0.75 1.8 +8

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

01.12.21

20:00

Real Santa Cruz - Nacional Potosi

Bolivia 1-Primera Division
Real Santa Cruz to win 1.9 -10

lose

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

18:00

Bohemians 1905 - Karvina

Czech Republic 1-1. Liga
Bohemians 1905 to win 2.1 +11

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

21:45

Deportes Copiapo - Puerto Montt

Chile 2-Primera B Promotion Playoff
Deportes Copiapo to win 1.9 -10

lose

2-2 (2-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

13:00

Adanaspor - Kocaelispor

Turkey Cup 1-Cup
Adanaspor to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

01.12.21

13:00

Fatih Karagumruk - Sariyer

Turkey Cup 1-Cup
Under 3.25 2.1 +11

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

13:30

CSKA 1948 II - Montana

Bulgaria 2-Second Professional League
Montana to win 2.3 +13

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

01.12.21

14:00

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Draw 3 +20

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

01.12.21

18:00

Bohemians 1905 - Karvina

Czech Republic 1-1. Liga
Bohemians 1905 to win 2.1 +11

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

20:45

Genk - Club Brugge

Belgium Cup 1-Cup
Genk +0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

3-3 (2-1)
click to see detail

01.12.21

18:30

Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka

Croatia Cup 1-FA Cup
Rijeka 0.75 1.8 +8

win

1-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

01.12.21

22:00

Jocoro FC - Alianza FC

El Salvador 1-Primera Division - Apertura Final Stage
Alianza FC to win 1.9 +9

win

2-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

01.12.21

22:15

Caracas - Monagas SC

Venezuela 1-Primera Division - Second Stage - Grp. A
Caracas to win 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

20:00

Sunderland - Oldham Athletic

England Cup 3-EFL Trophy Final Stage
Oldham Athletic 1.25 2.1 +11

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

18:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl
Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1.25 1.9 +9

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

01.12.21

18:45

Westerlo - OH Leuven

Belgium Cup 1-Cup
Westerlo to win 2 -10

lose

2-3 (1-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

20:30

AE Larissa - PAOK Thessaloniki FC

Greece Cup 1-Cup
Draw 2.4 +14

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

13:30

Ludogorets Razgrad II - Minyor Pernik

Bulgaria 2-Second Professional League
Minyor Pernik to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

01.12.21

20:45

Sassuolo - SSC Napoli

Italy 1-Serie A
Sassuolo +0.75 1.8 +8

win

2-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

19:15

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl
Hapoel Beer Sheva to win 1.9 +9

win

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

13:00

Jezero - Buducnost Podgorica

Montenegro 1-1. CFL
Buducnost Podgorica to win 2 +10

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

01.12.21

16:00

Osijek - Slaven

Croatia Cup 1-FA Cup
Slaven 1.5 1.8 +8

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

21:45

Deportes Copiapo - Puerto Montt

Chile 2-Primera B Promotion Playoff
Draw 3.5 +25

win

2-2 (2-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

20:30

CD Arenteiro - SD Logrones

Spain Cup 1-Copa del Rey
CD Arenteiro +0.75 1.9 +9

win

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

19:00

Strasbourg - Bordeaux

France 1-Ligue 1
Strasbourg -0.25 1.9 +9

win

5-2 (3-1)
click to see detail

01.12.21

20:45

Genoa - AC Milan

Italy 1-Serie A
Genoa +0.75 1.5 -10

lose

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

01.12.21

20:45

Aberdeen - Livingston

Scotland 1-Premiership
Aberdeen -0.75 2.1 +11

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

14:30

Termalica Nieciecza - Rakow Czestochowa

Poland Cup 1-FA Cup
Rakow Czestochowa -0.75 1.8 +8

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

01.12.21

22:00

Jocoro FC - Alianza FC

El Salvador 1-Primera Division - Apertura Final Stage
Alianza FC to win 1.9 +9

win

2-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

01.12.21

20:45

St. Mirren - Ross County

Scotland 1-Premiership
Ross County 0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

20:45

Genoa - AC Milan

Italy 1-Serie A
Over+2.75 2 +5

win

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

01.12.21

20:45

Crewe Alexandra - Doncaster Rovers

England Cup 3-EFL Trophy Final Stage
Crewe Alexandra to win 2.3 +13

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

18:00

Parma Calcio 1913 - Brescia

Italy 2-Serie B
Brescia to win 3.4 +24

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

01.12.21

13:30

CSKA 1948 II - Montana

Bulgaria 2-Second Professional League
Montana to win 2.3 +13

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

01.12.21

20:00

Real Santa Cruz - Nacional Potosi

Bolivia 1-Primera Division
Nacional Potosi to win 4.6 -10

lose

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

18:30

FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn

Estonia 1-Meistriliiga
Over+2.75 2 +10

win

1-5 (0-3)
click to see detail

01.12.21

21:15

Aston Villa - Manchester City

England 1-Premier League
Aston Villa +1.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

01.12.21

20:30

Cittadella - Como

Italy 2-Serie B
Draw 3.3 +23

win

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

18:00

Bohemians 1905 - Karvina

Czech Republic 1-1. Liga
Bohemians 1905 to win 2.1 +11

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

19:00

Hatayspor - Eyupspor

Turkey Cup 1-Cup
Eyupspor 1 2.4 +14

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

01.12.21

20:00

Sheffield Wednesday - Hartlepool United

England Cup 3-EFL Trophy Final Stage
Hartlepool United 0.25 2.1 +11

win

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

01.12.21

18:00

Chrobry Glogow - LKS Lodz

Poland 2-1. Division
Chrobry Glogow +0.25 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

01.12.21

20:45

Genk - Club Brugge

Belgium Cup 1-Cup
Genk +0.75 1.8 +8

win

3-3 (2-1)
click to see detail
Latest Tipsters