Poland: 1. Division

all table
Pos team played win Draw lose scores points
1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 30 17 8 5 57-30 59
2 Stal Mielec 31 18 4 9 49-30 58
3 Warta Poznan 31 17 5 9 47-30 56
4 Radomiak Radom 30 14 8 8 46-40 50
5 Miedz Legnica 30 12 8 10 43-39 44
6 GKS Tychy 71 30 11 10 9 56-48 43
7 Chrobry Glogow 31 12 7 12 36-42 43
8 Termalica Nieciecza 30 12 6 12 43-33 42
9 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 31 11 7 13 44-48 40
10 Puszcza Niepolomice 30 11 7 12 31-37 40
11 GKS Belchatow 30 11 6 13 36-39 39
12 Stomil Olsztyn 30 11 6 13 25-34 39
13 Odra Opole 31 10 9 12 29-34 39
14 GKS Jastrzebie 30 9 11 10 40-42 38
15 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 31 10 8 13 44-51 38
16 Olimpia Grudziadz 30 11 5 14 45-53 38
17 Chojniczanka Chojnice 31 8 6 17 43-58 30
18 Wigry Suwalki 31 6 5 20 25-51 23

home table
Pos team played win Draw lose scores points
1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 15 12 2 1 38-14 38
2 Stal Mielec 15 9 4 2 23-12 31
3 Warta Poznan 15 9 1 5 26-15 28
4 Radomiak Radom 15 10 3 2 24-13 33
5 Miedz Legnica 15 6 5 4 25-20 23
6 GKS Tychy 71 15 6 6 3 31-22 24
7 Chrobry Glogow 16 7 5 4 18-12 26
8 Termalica Nieciecza 15 7 4 4 29-20 25
9 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 16 7 5 4 27-21 26
10 Puszcza Niepolomice 15 3 1 11 9-24 10
11 GKS Belchatow 15 7 4 4 21-16 25
12 Stomil Olsztyn 15 8 4 3 16-11 28
13 Odra Opole 16 7 5 4 14-8 26
14 GKS Jastrzebie 15 6 3 6 21-21 21
15 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 16 5 4 7 23-28 19
16 Olimpia Grudziadz 15 6 2 7 26-28 20
17 Chojniczanka Chojnice 15 4 1 10 18-28 13
18 Wigry Suwalki 15 4 4 7 15-22 16

away table
Pos team played win Draw lose scores points
1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 15 5 6 4 19-16 21
2 Stal Mielec 16 9 0 7 26-18 27
3 Warta Poznan 16 8 4 4 21-15 28
4 Radomiak Radom 15 4 5 6 22-27 17
5 Miedz Legnica 15 6 3 6 18-19 21
6 GKS Tychy 71 15 5 4 6 25-26 19
7 Chrobry Glogow 15 5 2 8 18-30 17
8 Termalica Nieciecza 15 5 2 8 14-13 17
9 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 15 4 2 9 17-27 14
10 Puszcza Niepolomice 15 8 6 1 22-13 30
11 GKS Belchatow 15 4 2 9 15-23 14
12 Stomil Olsztyn 15 3 2 10 9-23 11
13 Odra Opole 15 3 4 8 15-26 13
14 GKS Jastrzebie 15 3 8 4 19-21 17
15 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 15 5 4 6 21-23 19
16 Olimpia Grudziadz 15 5 3 7 19-25 18
17 Chojniczanka Chojnice 16 4 5 7 25-30 17
18 Wigry Suwalki 16 2 1 13 10-29 7

Latest Tipsters