Argentina: Primera B Nacional

all table
Pos team played win Draw lose scores points
1 Sarmiento 20 10 9 1 24-10 39
2 Nueva Chicago 19 11 4 4 25-17 37
3 Arsenal Sarandi 20 9 7 4 27-17 34
4 Brown de Adrogue 20 8 8 4 18-12 32
5 Villa Dalmine 19 8 6 5 24-16 30
6 Agropecuario 20 7 8 5 15-11 29
7 Central Cordoba de Santiago 19 7 8 4 21-18 29
8 Gimnasia Mendoza 19 8 5 6 20-23 29
9 Club Atletico Platense 19 8 4 7 23-14 28
10 Independiente Rivadavia 19 7 7 5 18-13 28
11 Club Atletico Mitre 19 8 4 7 18-20 28
12 Temperley 19 7 6 6 21-20 27
13 Ferro Carril Oeste 20 8 3 9 28-29 27
14 Almagro 19 7 6 6 16-17 27
15 CA Defensores de Belgrano 19 6 8 5 17-18 26
16 Atletico Rafaela 19 7 4 8 21-19 25
17 Gimnasia Jujuy 19 5 8 6 17-19 23
18 Santamarina 19 5 6 8 16-21 21
19 Deportivo Moron 19 4 8 7 14-21 20
20 Guillermo Brown 19 4 7 8 12-15 19
21 Instituto 19 5 4 10 20-26 19
22 Olimpo 19 5 4 10 15-25 19
23 Quilmes 19 3 9 7 16-21 18
24 Los Andes 19 2 8 9 10-18 14
25 Chacarita Juniors 19 3 5 11 11-27 14

home table
Pos team played win Draw lose scores points
1 Sarmiento 10 4 6 0 13-7 18
2 Nueva Chicago 10 6 3 1 14-4 21
3 Arsenal Sarandi 10 6 3 1 17-6 21
4 Brown de Adrogue 10 4 5 1 11-4 17
5 Villa Dalmine 10 6 4 0 16-5 22
6 Agropecuario 10 4 6 0 10-4 18
7 Central Cordoba de Santiago 10 5 4 1 11-6 19
8 Gimnasia Mendoza 10 8 0 2 15-10 24
9 Club Atletico Platense 10 5 2 3 14-6 17
10 Independiente Rivadavia 9 5 3 1 12-5 18
11 Club Atletico Mitre 9 5 3 1 12-7 18
12 Temperley 9 3 3 3 9-9 12
13 Ferro Carril Oeste 10 6 1 3 18-11 19
14 Almagro 10 4 3 3 10-9 15
15 CA Defensores de Belgrano 9 4 3 2 8-6 15
16 Atletico Rafaela 10 5 3 2 13-8 18
17 Gimnasia Jujuy 9 3 5 1 8-5 14
18 Santamarina 9 3 3 3 8-7 12
19 Deportivo Moron 9 3 3 3 6-7 12
20 Guillermo Brown 10 3 3 4 8-7 12
21 Instituto 9 3 1 5 13-13 10
22 Olimpo 10 5 2 3 12-8 17
23 Quilmes 9 2 4 3 9-9 10
24 Los Andes 10 1 4 5 6-10 7
25 Chacarita Juniors 9 2 1 6 6-15 7

away table
Pos team played win Draw lose scores points
1 Sarmiento 10 6 3 1 11-3 21
2 Nueva Chicago 9 5 1 3 11-13 16
3 Arsenal Sarandi 10 3 4 3 10-11 13
4 Brown de Adrogue 10 4 3 3 7-8 15
5 Villa Dalmine 9 2 2 5 8-11 8
6 Agropecuario 10 3 2 5 5-7 11
7 Central Cordoba de Santiago 9 2 4 3 10-12 10
8 Gimnasia Mendoza 9 0 5 4 5-13 5
9 Club Atletico Platense 9 3 2 4 9-8 11
10 Independiente Rivadavia 10 2 4 4 6-8 10
11 Club Atletico Mitre 10 3 1 6 6-13 10
12 Temperley 10 4 3 3 12-11 15
13 Ferro Carril Oeste 10 2 2 6 10-18 8
14 Almagro 9 3 3 3 6-8 12
15 CA Defensores de Belgrano 10 2 5 3 9-12 11
16 Atletico Rafaela 9 2 1 6 8-11 7
17 Gimnasia Jujuy 10 2 3 5 9-14 9
18 Santamarina 10 2 3 5 8-14 9
19 Deportivo Moron 10 1 5 4 8-14 8
20 Guillermo Brown 9 1 4 4 4-8 7
21 Instituto 10 2 3 5 7-13 9
22 Olimpo 9 0 2 7 3-17 2
23 Quilmes 10 1 5 4 7-12 8
24 Los Andes 9 1 4 4 4-8 7
25 Chacarita Juniors 10 1 4 5 5-12 7

Latest Tipsters