Germany: Regionalliga Northeast

all table
Pos team played win Draw lose scores points
1 Chemnitzer FC 25 20 1 4 60-23 61
2 Berliner AK 07 26 16 6 4 49-26 54
3 Hertha Berlin II 25 14 5 6 48-29 47
4 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 24 12 7 5 38-21 43
5 RW Erfurt 25 11 8 6 42-25 41
6 Babelsberg 26 11 6 9 45-30 39
7 Lokomotive Leipzig 25 10 7 8 36-28 37
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 25 12 6 7 34-22 33
9 Germania Halberstadt 26 8 8 10 30-31 32
10 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 26 8 7 11 31-46 31
11 ZFC Meuselwitz 26 9 3 14 38-47 30
12 BFC Dynamo 25 8 5 12 27-46 29
13 VSG Altglienicke 26 6 10 10 41-49 28
14 VfB Auerbach 24 7 6 11 30-40 27
15 Bischofswerdaer FV 24 7 3 14 20-39 24
16 Budissa Bautzen 26 6 5 15 17-36 23
17 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 23 5 6 12 22-45 21
18 Optik Rathenow 25 5 3 17 23-48 18

home table
Pos team played win Draw lose scores points
1 Chemnitzer FC 13 11 1 1 30-10 34
2 Berliner AK 07 13 9 2 2 23-14 29
3 Hertha Berlin II 13 10 1 2 30-13 31
4 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 11 7 3 1 23-9 24
5 RW Erfurt 13 7 3 3 28-15 24
6 Babelsberg 14 8 3 3 28-13 27
7 Lokomotive Leipzig 12 6 4 2 23-9 22
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 13 9 2 2 22-7 29
9 Germania Halberstadt 13 4 6 3 17-12 18
10 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 14 6 2 6 16-20 20
11 ZFC Meuselwitz 13 6 2 5 22-21 20
12 BFC Dynamo 13 5 3 5 11-23 18
13 VSG Altglienicke 13 4 5 4 18-15 17
14 VfB Auerbach 11 4 3 4 17-19 15
15 Bischofswerdaer FV 12 5 1 6 13-21 16
16 Budissa Bautzen 12 5 4 3 12-8 19
17 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 11 3 5 3 12-15 14
18 Optik Rathenow 12 4 1 7 18-24 13

away table
Pos team played win Draw lose scores points
1 Chemnitzer FC 12 9 0 3 30-13 27
2 Berliner AK 07 13 7 4 2 26-12 25
3 Hertha Berlin II 12 4 4 4 18-16 16
4 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 13 5 4 4 15-12 19
5 RW Erfurt 12 4 5 3 14-10 17
6 Babelsberg 12 3 3 6 17-17 12
7 Lokomotive Leipzig 13 4 3 6 13-19 15
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 12 3 4 5 12-15 13
9 Germania Halberstadt 13 4 2 7 13-19 14
10 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 12 2 5 5 15-26 11
11 ZFC Meuselwitz 13 3 1 9 16-26 10
12 BFC Dynamo 12 3 2 7 16-23 11
13 VSG Altglienicke 13 2 5 6 23-34 11
14 VfB Auerbach 13 3 3 7 13-21 12
15 Bischofswerdaer FV 12 2 2 8 7-18 8
16 Budissa Bautzen 14 1 1 12 5-28 4
17 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 12 2 1 9 10-30 7
18 Optik Rathenow 13 1 2 10 5-24 5

Latest Tipsters