Germany: Regionalliga Northeast

all table
Pos team played win Draw lose scores points
1 Chemnitzer FC 34 25 2 7 82-36 77
2 Berliner AK 07 34 21 7 6 64-36 70
3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 34 19 7 8 59-38 64
4 Hertha Berlin II 34 16 9 9 60-43 57
5 RW Erfurt 34 15 9 10 57-42 54
6 Lokomotive Leipzig 34 14 8 12 51-41 50
7 Babelsberg 34 13 7 14 53-44 46
8 Germania Halberstadt 34 12 10 12 46-38 46
9 VfB Auerbach 34 13 7 14 47-53 46
10 ZFC Meuselwitz 34 13 5 16 52-55 44
11 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 34 14 10 10 50-38 43
12 BFC Dynamo 34 12 6 16 38-61 42
13 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 34 10 10 14 43-60 40
14 VSG Altglienicke 34 9 12 13 54-59 39
15 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 34 10 7 17 40-64 37
16 Bischofswerdaer FV 34 10 4 20 29-58 34
17 Optik Rathenow 34 8 4 22 36-65 28
18 Budissa Bautzen 34 6 8 20 21-51 26

home table
Pos team played win Draw lose scores points
1 Chemnitzer FC 17 14 2 1 42-11 44
2 Berliner AK 07 17 12 2 3 34-19 38
3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 17 12 3 2 38-15 39
4 Hertha Berlin II 17 12 2 3 37-19 38
5 RW Erfurt 17 9 4 4 36-21 31
6 Lokomotive Leipzig 17 7 5 5 29-17 26
7 Babelsberg 17 9 4 4 34-19 31
8 Germania Halberstadt 17 7 7 3 29-13 28
9 VfB Auerbach 17 9 3 5 31-24 30
10 ZFC Meuselwitz 17 9 2 6 31-24 29
11 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 17 11 3 3 33-13 36
12 BFC Dynamo 17 6 4 7 15-32 22
13 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 17 6 3 8 18-26 21
14 VSG Altglienicke 17 5 6 6 23-22 21
15 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 17 6 6 5 26-23 24
16 Bischofswerdaer FV 17 5 2 10 14-27 17
17 Optik Rathenow 17 6 2 9 26-31 20
18 Budissa Bautzen 17 5 6 6 14-16 21

away table
Pos team played win Draw lose scores points
1 Chemnitzer FC 17 11 0 6 40-25 33
2 Berliner AK 07 17 9 5 3 30-17 32
3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 17 7 4 6 21-23 25
4 Hertha Berlin II 17 4 7 6 23-24 19
5 RW Erfurt 17 6 5 6 21-21 23
6 Lokomotive Leipzig 17 7 3 7 22-24 24
7 Babelsberg 17 4 3 10 19-25 15
8 Germania Halberstadt 17 5 3 9 17-25 18
9 VfB Auerbach 17 4 4 9 16-29 16
10 ZFC Meuselwitz 17 4 3 10 21-31 15
11 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 17 3 7 7 17-25 16
12 BFC Dynamo 17 6 2 9 23-29 20
13 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 17 4 7 6 25-34 19
14 VSG Altglienicke 17 4 6 7 31-37 18
15 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 17 4 1 12 14-41 13
16 Bischofswerdaer FV 17 5 2 10 15-31 17
17 Optik Rathenow 17 2 2 13 10-34 8
18 Budissa Bautzen 17 1 2 14 7-35 5