Recent premium Tips result

17.02.2019

17.02.19

21:00

Hercilio Luz - Marcilio Dias

Brazil State 1-Catarinense
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.02.19

20:00

Campinense - Sousa

Brazil State 1-Paraibano
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.02.19

16:00

Grasshopper - Xamax

Switzerland 1-Super League
Grasshopper to win 2.3 -10

lose

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.02.19

14:30

Albissola - S.S. Arezzo

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
S.S. Arezzo to win 2.2 +12

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.02.19

15:00

Bordeaux - Toulouse

France 1-Ligue 1
Under 2.25 1.9 -10

lose

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.02.19

20:00

CRAC - Novo Horizonte GO

Brazil State 1-Goiano
CRAC -0.5 1.8 +8

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.02.19

14:30

FC Groningen - Feyenoord

Netherlands 1-Eredivisie
FC Groningen +1 1.8 +8

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.02.19

23:00

Lobos de la BUAP - Queretaro FC

Mexico 1-Liga MX Clausura
Lobos de la BUAP to win 2.3 +13

win

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.02.19

21:00

River AC - Parnahyba

Brazil State 1-Piauiense
River AC -0.75 2.2 +12

win

3-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

17.02.19

22:00

Tolima - Envigado

Colombia 1-Primera A Apertura
Tolima -0.75 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.02.19

20:00

Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca

Ecuador 1-Serie A
Draw 3.2 +22

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.02.19

18:30

Villarreal - Sevilla

Spain 1-Primera Division
Over+2.75 2.1 +5.5

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

17.02.19

19:30

Union Comercio - Universitario de Deportes

Peru 1-Primera Division - Apertura
Union Comercio to win 1.9 -10

lose

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.02.19

19:30

Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl
Maccabi Haifa -1.5 2.2 +12

win

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

17.02.19

15:00

Empoli - Sassuolo

Italy 1-Serie A
Over+2.5 1.9 +9

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

17.02.19

20:00

Atletico Alagoinhas - Bahia de Feira

Brazil State 1-Baiano
Atletico Alagoinhas +0.25 1.9 +9

win

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.02.19

17:30

Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven

Croatia 1-1. Division
Slaven 0.5 2 +10

win

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.02.19

17:00

Aris Thessaloniki FC - Panionios

Greece 1-Super League
Panionios 0.75 2 +10

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.02.2019

16.02.19

14:00

Cherno More Varna - PFC CSKA-Sofia

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
Over+5.5 26 -10

lose

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

17:00

Fenerbahce - Konyaspor

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Konyaspor 0.75 1.8 +8

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.02.19

14:00

Sonnenhof Grossaspach - KFC Uerdingen

Germany 3-3. Liga
Over+2.5 2.2 +12

win

3-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.02.19

20:30

Atalanta - AC Milan

Italy 1-Serie A
Atalanta to win 2 -10

lose

1-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.02.19

18:00

Famalicao - Academico Viseu

Portugal 2-Segunda Liga
Draw 2.3 +13

win

3-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.02.19

13:00

FC Inter - FC Lahti

Finland Cup 1-Cup Grp. A
FC Lahti to win 3.4 +24

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.02.19

13:00

FC Heidenheim - Hamburger SV

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim +0.25 2 +5

win

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.02.19

23:30

Montevideo Wanderers - River Plate

Uruguay 1-Primera Division Apertura
Draw 3.5 +25

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

18:30

Newport County - Manchester City

England Cup 1-FA Cup
Newport County +1.25 2.3 +13

win

1-4 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

14:00

Nitra - Zeleziarne Podbrezova

Slovakia 1-Super Liga
Draw 2.1 +11

win

1-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.02.19

16:45

VPS - KPV

Finland Cup 1-Cup Grp. B
KPV to win 3.3 +23

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.02.19

16:00

Fleetwood Town - Luton Town

England 3-League 1
Over+2.25 2.1 +11

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.02.19

16:30

FeralpiSalo - Ravenna

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. B
FeralpiSalo to win 2.2 +12

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

21:00

Nueva Chicago - Santamarina

Argentina 2-Primera B Nacional
Santamarina 0.5 1.9 +9

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

15:00

Benevento - Cittadella

Italy 2-Serie B
Under 2.25 2 +10

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

15:00

Benevento - Cittadella

Italy 2-Serie B
Under 2 2.4 +14

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

15:30

Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok to win 1.8 +8

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

15:30

Wolfsburg - Mainz 05

Germany 1-1. Bundesliga
Wolfsburg -0.75 2 +10

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

16:00

Charlton Athletic - Blackpool

England 3-League 1
Under 2.25 1.9 +9

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

20:00

Monaco - Nantes

France 1-Ligue 1
Monaco -0.5 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

16:45

VPS - KPV

Finland Cup 1-Cup Grp. B
VPS to win 1.9 -10

lose

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.02.19

20:30

Cadiz - Tenerife

Spain 2-Segunda Division
Cadiz to win 2 +10

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

21:10

San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys

Argentina 1-Superliga
Draw 3 +20

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

23:15

Universidad Catolica - LDU de Quito

Ecuador 1-Serie A
Draw 3.2 +22

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

16:30

Stroemmen - Stabaek

Club Friendlies 1-Club Friendlies
Stabaek to win 2.2 +12

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.02.19

15:00

Carpi - Perugia

Italy 2-Serie B
Under 2.25 2 +10

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

16:00

Alloa Athletic - Partick Thistle

Scotland 2-Championship
Partick Thistle -0.5 1.9 +9

win

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.02.19

21:00

Nueva Chicago - Santamarina

Argentina 2-Primera B Nacional
Nueva Chicago -0.75 2.1 -10

lose

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

15:00

MAT Tetouan - Ittihad Tanger

Morocco 1-Botola Pro
Draw 2.8 +18

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

17:00

Marseille - Amiens

France 1-Ligue 1
Amiens 1.25 1.9 -10

lose

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

14:50

Al Nasr - Al-Shabab SC

Kuwait 1-Premier League
Al Nasr to win 2.1 +11

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

14:00

Oergryte FF - Norrby

Sweden Cup 1-Cup Grp. 1
Oergryte FF to win 2.5 +15

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

13:00

RoPS - SJK

Finland Cup 1-Cup Grp. B
RoPS +0.5 2 +10

win

3-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

16.02.19

23:00

America de Cali - Independiente Medellin

Colombia 1-Primera A Apertura
America de Cali to win 2.6 +16

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

18:00

Real Zaragoza - Albacete

Spain 2-Segunda Division
Under 2.25 1.9 +9

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

16:00

Raith Rovers - Arbroath

Scotland 3-League One
Raith Rovers to win 2.3 -10

lose

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.02.19

20:30

Waasland-Beveren - Gent

Belgium 1-First Division A
Gent -0.75 1.9 -10

lose

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

19:00

Votuporanguense - Nacional SP

Brazil State 2-Paulista A2
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.02.19

16:00

Preston North End - Nottingham Forest

England 2-Championship
Preston North End to win 2 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

19:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl
Over+2.5 1.8 +8

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

15:30

Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok to win 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

15:00

Al-Wehdat - Al-Hussein SC

Jordan 1-Premier League
Al-Hussein SC to win 4.8 -10

lose

4-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

16:00

APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca

Cyprus 1-1. Division
Draw 2.3 +13

win

2-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

16:00

Bradford City - Plymouth Argyle

England 3-League 1
Plymouth Argyle 0.25 1.9 +4.5

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.02.19

18:30

Newport County - Manchester City

England Cup 1-FA Cup
Newport County +1.25 2.2 +12

win

1-4 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.02.2019

15.02.19

19:00

SoenderjyskE - AGF

Denmark 1-Superligaen
Under 2.5 1.8 +8

win

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.02.19

14:00

FC Ufa - Almeria

Club Friendlies 1-Club Friendlies
Draw 3.3 +23

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.02.19

20:00

Niort - Troyes

France 2-Ligue 2
Draw 3 +20

win

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.02.19

19:00

Unterhaching - Wehen

Germany 3-3. Liga
Over+2.5 1.9 +9

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.02.19

23:00

Velez Sarsfield - Colon

Argentina 1-Superliga
Velez Sarsfield -0.75 1.9 -10

lose

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.02.19

20:45

Ards - Institute

Northern Ireland 1-Premiership
Institute to win 3 +20

win

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.02.19

20:00

FC Volendam - Helmond Sport

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
Helmond Sport 1.5 1.8 +8

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.02.19

20:00

Lyon la Duchere - Laval

France 3-National
Laval 0.25 2 -10

lose

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.02.19

20:45

Ards - Institute

Northern Ireland 1-Premiership
Institute to win 3 +20

win

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.02.19

18:30

Sandhausen - Darmstadt

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.02.19

23:30

Luqueno - Guarani

Paraguay 1-Division Profesional - Apertura
Guarani to win 2.2 +12

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.02.19

20:45

Bohemian FC - Finn Harps

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Bohemian FC -0.5 1.8 +8

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.02.19

21:00

Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo

Argentina 3-Primera B Metropolitana
Over+2 2.2 +12

win

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.02.19

20:45

Waterford FC - Shamrock Rovers

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Shamrock Rovers -0.25 2 +10

win

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail