Recent premium Tips result

22.05.2019

22.05.19

20:00

Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig Playoff
Under 2.25 1.9 +9

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

20:30

Kortrijk - Sporting Charleroi

Belgium 1-First Division A Playoff EL Final Stage
Sporting Charleroi -0.25 2.4 +14

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

22.05.19

19:00

Halmia - Hittarps IK

Sweden 4-2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
Halmia to win 2.3 +13

win

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.05.19

17:45

FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU

Belarus 1-Premier League
FK Vitebsk to win 2.6 +16

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

18:00

Grorud - Hamarkameratene

Norway Cup 1-Cup
Draw 3.5 +25

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

22:00

Zulia - Palestino

Copa Sudamericana 1-Copa Sudamericana
Zulia +0.25 1.9 +9

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

19:00

Skive - Kolding IF

Denmark 3-2. Division Promotion Group
Skive to win 2.3 +13

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

20:00

St. Gallen - Young Boys

Switzerland 1-Super League
St. Gallen +0.25 2 +10

win

4-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

18:00

Moss - Kongsvinger

Norway Cup 1-Cup
Draw 2.5 +15

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

22.05.19

20:30

Imolese Calcio - Monza

Italy 3-Serie C Promotion Playoff Final Stage
Imolese Calcio to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

22.05.19

20:00

Luzern - FC Zuerich

Switzerland 1-Super League
FC Zuerich 0.25 2 -10

lose

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

20:30

Imolese Calcio - Monza

Italy 3-Serie C Promotion Playoff Final Stage
Monza to win 2.1 +11

win

1-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

22.05.19

21:00

Hellas Verona - Pescara

Italy 2-Serie B Promotion Playoff
Pescara 0.5 1.8 +8

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

17:30

TPV Tampere - EIF

Finland 2-Ykkonen
Under 2.25 2 +10

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

18:00

Kjelsaas - Skeid

Norway Cup 1-Cup
Draw 3.2 +22

win

3-3 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

20:45

Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss

Netherlands Promotion/Relegation 1-Eredivisie Qualification
Under 3.25 1.9 +4.5

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

19:00

Odder IGF - FC Sydvest 05

Denmark 3-2. Division Relegation Group
FC Sydvest 05 to win 3.4 -10

lose

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

17:00

Catanzaro - FeralpiSalo

Italy 3-Serie C Promotion Playoff Final Stage
FeralpiSalo 0.5 2.3 +13

win

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.05.19

17:30

FC Dunarea Calarasi - Concordia Chiajna

Romania 1-Liga I Relegation Group
FC Dunarea Calarasi -0.75 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

20:45

Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss

Netherlands Promotion/Relegation 1-Eredivisie Qualification
Over+3.5 2.3 -10

lose

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

20:00

Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig Playoff
Adana Demirspor -1.25 4.7 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

20:30

Viterbese - S.S. Arezzo

Italy 3-Serie C Promotion Playoff Final Stage
Viterbese to win 2.3 -10

lose

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

18:00

APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol

Cyprus Cup 1-Cup
Draw 3.8 -10

lose

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.05.19

19:00

Suduva - Zalgiris Vilnius

Lithuania 1-A Lyga
Suduva to win 2.8 +18

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

18:00

Levanger - Stjoerdals Blink

Norway Cup 1-Cup
Levanger to win 3 +20

win

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

19:00

HIK - Broenshoej

Denmark 3-2. Division Promotion Group
HIK to win 2.3 +13

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

18:00

Vard Haugesund - Sandnes

Norway Cup 1-Cup
Draw 2.6 +16

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

20:00

Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Osmanlispor FK

Turkey 2-1. Lig Playoff
Over+5.5 21 -10

lose

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

20:30

Pisa - Carrarese

Italy 3-Serie C Promotion Playoff Final Stage
Pisa -0.5 1.9 +9

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

22.05.19

22:00

Pyramids FC - Nogoom FC

Egypt 1-Premier League
Pyramids FC -1.5 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

19:00

HIK - Broenshoej

Denmark 3-2. Division Promotion Group
HIK to win 2.1 +11

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

16:00

Mariupol - FC Olexandria

Ukraine 1-Premier League Championship Group
Draw 3.2 +22

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

22.05.19

17:30

FC Dunarea Calarasi - Concordia Chiajna

Romania 1-Liga I Relegation Group
FC Dunarea Calarasi -0.75 2.1 +11

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

17:00

FK Kauno Zalgiris - Stumbras Kaunas

Lithuania 1-A Lyga
FK Kauno Zalgiris to win 2.8 +18

win

4-3 (1-3)
click to see detail

22.05.19

18:00

Floroe - Aalesund

Norway Cup 1-Cup
Draw 2.6 +16

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

20:00

Luzern - FC Zuerich

Switzerland 1-Super League
Luzern -0.5 1.9 +9

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

18:00

APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol

Cyprus Cup 1-Cup
APOEL Nicosia to win 2.2 -10

lose

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.05.19

20:00

Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig Playoff
Adana Demirspor -1 4.2 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

17:30

Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural

Russia Cup 1-Cup
Lokomotiv Moscow -0.75 1.8 +4

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

18:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka

Croatia Cup 1-FA Cup
Under 2.25 1.9 -10

lose

1-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

22.05.19

16:00

Mariupol - FC Olexandria

Ukraine 1-Premier League Championship Group
Draw 3.2 +22

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

22.05.19

19:00

Odder IGF - FC Sydvest 05

Denmark 3-2. Division Relegation Group
FC Sydvest 05 to win 3.4 -10

lose

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

19:00

Hilleroed - Avarta

Denmark 3-2. Division Relegation Group
Draw 3.4 +24

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

18:30

Excelsior - RKC Waalwijk

Netherlands Promotion/Relegation 1-Eredivisie Qualification
Under 3.25 2.2 +12

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.05.19

19:00

Hilleroed - Avarta

Denmark 3-2. Division Relegation Group
Draw 3.4 +24

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

19:00

Odder IGF - FC Sydvest 05

Denmark 3-2. Division Relegation Group
FC Sydvest 05 to win 3.4 -10

lose

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

16:55

Gorica - Aluminij

Slovenia 1-Prva Liga
Draw 2.5 +15

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

22.05.19

19:15

Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague

Czech Republic Cup 1-Cup
Slavia Prague -1.5 2.2 +12

win

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

22.05.19

17:30

Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural

Russia Cup 1-Cup
Lokomotiv Moscow -0.75 1.8 +4

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.2019

21.05.19

16:00

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al-Rayyan

AFC Champions League 1-AFC Champions League Grp. B
Lokomotiv Tashkent -0.75 1.9 +4.5

win

3-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

21.05.19

20:00

Cherno More Varna - Beroe

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League Championship Playoff
Under 2.25 1.9 +9

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.19

16:00

Chornomorets Odessa - Karpaty

Ukraine 1-Premier League Relegation Group
Chornomorets Odessa to win 2.9 +19

win

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.19

19:00

Ifoe Bromoella IF - Lunds BK

Sweden Cup 1-Cup
Lunds BK to win 2.1 +11

win

0-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

21.05.19

21:00

Al Ittihad - Al-Wahda

AFC Champions League 1-AFC Champions League Grp. B
Al Ittihad -0.75 1.9 -10

lose

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.19

15:30

Persebaya Surabaya - Kalteng Putra

Indonesia 1-Liga 1
Kalteng Putra 0.5 2 +10

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

21.05.19

23:30

NA Hussein Dey - JS Kabylie

Algeria 1-Ligue 1
Draw 2 +10

win

1-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.19

18:30

FC Utrecht - Heracles

Netherlands 1-Europa League Playoff
FC Utrecht -1 2.2 +12

win

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.19

20:45

Vitesse - FC Groningen

Netherlands 1-Europa League Playoff
Over+3.25 2.4 +14

win

3-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

21.05.19

17:00

Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Palanga

Lithuania 1-A Lyga
Atlantas Klaipeda to win 2.1 +11

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.19

20:45

Vitesse - FC Groningen

Netherlands 1-Europa League Playoff
Vitesse -0.75 1.9 +9

win

3-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

21.05.19

20:45

Paris FC - Lens

France Promotion/Relegation 1-Ligue 1 Qualification
Over+1.5 1.8 +8

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.05.19

17:30

FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks

Latvia 1-Virsliga
FK Spartaks to win 2.4 +14

win

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.05.19

21:00

Al Ittihad - Al-Wahda

AFC Champions League 1-AFC Champions League Grp. B
Al Ittihad -0.75 1.9 -10

lose

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.19

17:30

Hermannstadt - Botosani

Romania 1-Liga I Relegation Group
Botosani 0.25 2.4 +14

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.19

17:00

Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets Razgrad

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League Championship Playoff
Under 2.5 2.2 +12

win

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

21.05.19

17:00

Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Palanga

Lithuania 1-A Lyga
Draw 4 -10

lose

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.19

22:00

Al Masry - El Entag El Harby

Egypt 1-Premier League
Draw 3.1 +21

win

2-2 (2-2)
click to see detail

21.05.19

17:30

FC Reipas - Mikkelin Kissat

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko A
FC Reipas to win 2.3 +13

win

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.05.19

23:30

MO Bejaia - CR Belouizdad

Algeria 1-Ligue 1
Draw 2 +10

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.19

20:45

Paris FC - Lens

France Promotion/Relegation 1-Ligue 1 Qualification
Over+1.5 1.8 +8

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.05.19

16:00

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al-Rayyan

AFC Champions League 1-AFC Champions League Grp. B
Al-Rayyan 0 3.9 -10

lose

3-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

21.05.19

17:30

Hermannstadt - Botosani

Romania 1-Liga I Relegation Group
Hermannstadt -0.75 2 -10

lose

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.19

17:30

FC Reipas - Mikkelin Kissat

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko A
Mikkelin Kissat to win 2.3 -10

lose

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.05.19

17:00

Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Palanga

Lithuania 1-A Lyga
Atlantas Klaipeda to win 2.1 +11

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.19

22:00

Al Masry - El Entag El Harby

Egypt 1-Premier League
El Entag El Harby 0.25 2 +5

win

2-2 (2-2)
click to see detail

21.05.19

17:30

FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks

Latvia 1-Virsliga
FK Spartaks to win 2.4 +14

win

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.05.19

23:30

JS Saoura - ES Setif

Algeria 1-Ligue 1
JS Saoura to win 2.3 +13

win

2-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

21.05.19

21:00

Al Ittihad - Al-Wahda

AFC Champions League 1-AFC Champions League Grp. B
Al-Wahda 1.25 1.9 +9

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.19

17:30

FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks

Latvia 1-Virsliga
FK Spartaks to win 2.4 +14

win

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.05.19

19:00

Degerfors - Dalkurd FF

Sweden 2-Superettan
Dalkurd FF 0.25 2 +10

win

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

21.05.19

18:30

FC Utrecht - Heracles

Netherlands 1-Europa League Playoff
FC Utrecht -1.25 2.4 +14

win

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.19

20:00

Zob Ahan - Al Nassr FC

AFC Champions League 1-AFC Champions League Grp. A
Over+4.5 7.5 0

void

postponed
click to see detail

21.05.19

22:00

Al Masry - El Entag El Harby

Egypt 1-Premier League
Draw 3.1 +21

win

2-2 (2-2)
click to see detail

21.05.19

17:30

FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks

Latvia 1-Virsliga
FK Jelgava to win 2.2 -10

lose

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

21.05.19

17:00

Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Palanga

Lithuania 1-A Lyga
Draw 4 -10

lose

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

21.05.19

23:30

MO Bejaia - CR Belouizdad

Algeria 1-Ligue 1
MO Bejaia to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

21.05.19

19:00

GAIS - Vaesteraas SK

Sweden 2-Superettan
Vaesteraas SK 0.75 1.8 +8

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

21.05.19

21:00

Al Ittihad - Al-Wahda

AFC Champions League 1-AFC Champions League Grp. B
Al-Wahda 1.25 1.9 +9

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.05.2019

20.05.19

19:00

Ankaragucu - Sivasspor

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Over+2.5 2.1 +11

win

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

21:15

KR Reykjavik - HK Kopavogs

Iceland 1-Urvalsdeild
KR Reykjavik -0.75 1.8 +4

win

3-2 (2-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

17:30

FC KTP - FF Jaro

Finland 2-Ykkonen
Under 2.25 2.1 -10

lose

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

17:30

Ilves - IFK Mariehamn

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
Draw 3.4 +24

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

19:00

IFK Norrkoeping - GIF Sundsvall

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoeping to win 2.2 +12

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

19:00

AIK - Falkenbergs FF

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs FF 1.25 1.9 -10

lose

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

21:00

Al Ahli - Pakhtakor Tashkent

AFC Champions League 1-AFC Champions League Grp. D
Al Ahli to win 2 +10

win

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

17:30

FC Lahti - HJK

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
FC Lahti +0.25 2 +10

win

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

19:00

Molde - Viking

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Molde to win 1.9 +9

win

5-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

20.05.19

21:15

KR Reykjavik - HK Kopavogs

Iceland 1-Urvalsdeild
KR Reykjavik -0.75 1.8 +4

win

3-2 (2-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

20:45

UCD - Cork City

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Cork City -0.5 1.8 +8

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

19:00

Brommapojkarna - Joenkoepings Soedra

Sweden 2-Superettan
Under 2.25 2.1 +5.5

win

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

20.05.19

17:30

FC KTP - FF Jaro

Finland 2-Ykkonen
Over+2.75 2 +10

win

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

19:00

Ankaragucu - Sivasspor

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Ankaragucu to win 2.9 +19

win

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

20:45

UCD - Cork City

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Cork City -0.5 1.8 +8

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

20:45

Bray Wanderers - Galway United FC

Ireland 2-1. Division
Bray Wanderers -0.75 1.9 +4.5

win

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

20.05.19

19:00

Ankaragucu - Sivasspor

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Over+2.5 2.1 +11

win

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

20:00

Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK

Romania 1-Liga I Championship Group
Astra Giurgiu to win 2 +10

win

3-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

20.05.19

19:00

Oestersunds FK - Oerebro

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Oestersunds FK to win 1.9 -10

lose

1-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

20.05.19

19:00

Slavia Sofia - Etar

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League Europa League Playoff
Slavia Sofia to win 2.6 +16

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

19:00

Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard

Sweden 1-Damallsvenskan
Draw 3.1 +21

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

19:00

IK Brage - Syrianska

Sweden 2-Superettan
Draw 2.3 +13

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

19:00

Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland

Denmark 1-Superligaen Championship Playoff
Under 3.25 2.1 -10

lose

4-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

20.05.19

19:00

AIK - Falkenbergs FF

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs FF 1.25 1.9 -10

lose

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

20:45

UCD - Cork City

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Cork City -0.5 1.8 +8

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

19:00

Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard

Sweden 1-Damallsvenskan
Draw 3.1 +21

win

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

20:30

Lazio - Bologna

Italy 1-Serie A
Draw 2.8 +18

win

3-3 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

20:45

Bray Wanderers - Galway United FC

Ireland 2-1. Division
Galway United FC -0.75 7 -10

lose

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

20.05.19

19:00

Slavia Sofia - Etar

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League Europa League Playoff
Slavia Sofia to win 2.6 +16

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

18:00

Rudes - Slaven

Croatia 1-1. Division
Draw 2.3 +13

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

19:00

Molde - Viking

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Molde -1.25 1.9 +9

win

5-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

20.05.19

17:30

Ilves - IFK Mariehamn

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
Ilves to win 1.9 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

21:15

KR Reykjavik - HK Kopavogs

Iceland 1-Urvalsdeild
KR Reykjavik -0.75 1.8 +4

win

3-2 (2-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

17:30

FC KTP - FF Jaro

Finland 2-Ykkonen
Under 2.25 2.1 -10

lose

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

19:00

Erzurum BB - Fenerbahce

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Fenerbahce to win 2.9 +19

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

20:30

Lazio - Bologna

Italy 1-Serie A
Draw 2.8 +18

win

3-3 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

20:45

Dundalk - Bohemian FC

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Over+2.5 2.1 +11

win

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

20.05.19

19:00

Oestersunds FK - Oerebro

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Oestersunds FK to win 1.9 -10

lose

1-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

20.05.19

19:00

Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland

Denmark 1-Superligaen Championship Playoff
Broendby IF to win 2.2 +12

win

4-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

20.05.19

19:00

IK Brage - Syrianska

Sweden 2-Superettan
IK Brage to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

20:30

Lazio - Bologna

Italy 1-Serie A
Bologna 0.25 1.8 +4

win

3-3 (1-0)
click to see detail

20.05.19

20:30

Acassuso - Justo Jose de Urquiza

Argentina 3-Primera B Metropolitana
Acassuso -0.75 2.5 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail