Recent premium Tips result

16.10.2018

16.10.18

19:45

Brazil - Argentina

Friendlies 1-Friendlies
Brazil -2.75 7 -10

lose

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.18

18:00

Denmark U21 - Faroe Islands U21

European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3
Under 3.5 1.9 +9

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.18

15:30

Hungary U19 - Austria U19

European Championship U-19 1-EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 7
Hungary U19 to win 2.8 +18

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.10.18

16:00

Central African Republic - Ivory Coast

Africa Cup of Nations 1-Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. H
Ivory Coast to win 2.1 -10

lose

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.18

16:00

Tanzania - Cape Verde

Africa Cup of Nations 1-Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. L
Tanzania to win 2.8 +18

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.18

20:00

Portugal U21 - Bosnia and Herzegovina U21

European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 8
Portugal U21 -1.75 2 +5

win

4-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.10.18

19:00

Mauritania - Angola

Africa Cup of Nations 1-Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. I
Mauritania to win 2.3 +13

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.18

18:15

Germany U21 - Ireland U21

European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5
Germany U21 -0.75 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

16.10.18

17:00

Niger - Tunisia

Africa Cup of Nations 1-Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. J
Tunisia to win 2.1 +11

win

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

16.10.18

20:45

Denmark - Austria

Friendlies 1-Friendlies
Denmark to win 2.2 +12

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.18

19:00

Wales U21 - Switzerland U21

European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 8
Over+2.75 2 +10

win

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

16.10.18

19:00

Zimbabwe - DR Congo

Africa Cup of Nations 1-Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. G
DR Congo to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.10.18

19:00

Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock

Germany 3-3. Liga
Hansa Rostock 0.5 1.9 +9

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.10.18

18:00

Austria U21 - Russia U21

European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 7
Over+2.5 1.8 +8

win

3-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.10.18

18:00

Denmark U21 - Faroe Islands U21

European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3
Under 3.5 1.9 +9

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.18

19:00

Zimbabwe - DR Congo

Africa Cup of Nations 1-Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. G
Draw 3.2 +22

win

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.10.18

18:00

Denmark U21 - Faroe Islands U21

European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3
Under 3.75 1.8 +8

win

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.18

15:30

Hungary U19 - Austria U19

European Championship U-19 1-EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 7
Hungary U19 to win 2.8 +18

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.10.18

16:00

Tanzania - Cape Verde

Africa Cup of Nations 1-Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. L
Tanzania to win 2.8 +18

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.18

15:30

Hungary U19 - Austria U19

European Championship U-19 1-EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 7
Hungary U19 to win 2.8 +18

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.10.18

15:30

Hungary U19 - Austria U19

European Championship U-19 1-EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 7
Austria U19 to win 2.2 -10

lose

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.10.18

17:00

Niger - Tunisia

Africa Cup of Nations 1-Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. J
Tunisia to win 2.2 +12

win

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

16.10.18

19:00

Wales U21 - Switzerland U21

European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 8
Over+2.75 2.1 +11

win

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

16.10.18

13:30

Madagascar - Equatorial Guinea

Africa Cup of Nations 1-Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. A
Madagascar -1.5 2.6 -10

lose

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.18

14:45

Malaysia - Kyrgyzstan

Friendlies 1-Friendlies
Kyrgyzstan to win 2.3 +13

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.18

14:30

Rieti - Vibonese

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Vibonese to win 3 +20

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.18

17:00

Niger - Tunisia

Africa Cup of Nations 1-Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. J
Tunisia to win 2.1 +11

win

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

16.10.18

17:00

Benin - Algeria

Africa Cup of Nations 1-Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. D
Benin 0 2.5 +15

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.18

16:00

Tanzania - Cape Verde

Africa Cup of Nations 1-Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. L
Tanzania to win 2.8 +18

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.18

18:00

Denmark U21 - Faroe Islands U21

European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3
Over+3.75 1.9 -10

lose

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.10.18

19:00

Namibia - Mozambique

Africa Cup of Nations 1-Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. K
Namibia to win 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.18

20:00

Liberia - Congo

Africa Cup of Nations 1-Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. G
Liberia -0.25 2.1 +11

win

2-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

16.10.18

18:15

Germany U21 - Ireland U21

European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5
Under 3.25 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

16.10.18

19:00

Zimbabwe - DR Congo

Africa Cup of Nations 1-Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. G
DR Congo to win 2.3 -10

lose

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.10.18

18:45

France U21 - Slovenia U21

European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 9
Under 3.25 2 +10

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.10.18

18:00

Estonia U21 - Albania U21

European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2
Albania U21 to win 2.3 -10

lose

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.10.18

18:00

Estonia U21 - Albania U21

European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2
Albania U21 to win 2.3 -10

lose

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.10.18

18:30

Scotland U21 - England U21

European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 4
England U21 to win 2.1 -10

lose

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.2018

15.10.18

20:45

Spain - England

Nations League 1-UEFA Nations League A Grp. 4
Spain -0.75 1.9 -10

lose

2-3 (0-3)
click to see detail

15.10.18

14:30

Reggina - Siracusa Calcio

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Under 2.25 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.18

19:00

Aengelholms FF - Kristianstad FC

Sweden 3-1. Division South
Kristianstad FC to win 3.1 +21

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.18

18:45

USM Alger - MO Bejaia

Algeria 1-Ligue 1
USM Alger to win 2.1 +11

win

5-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.10.18

20:45

Arezzo - Pontedera

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Arezzo to win 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.10.18

18:30

Kuwait - Australia

Friendlies 1-Friendlies
Kuwait +0.25 2.1 -10

lose

0-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

15.10.18

14:30

Reggina - Siracusa Calcio

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Reggina to win 2.3 +13

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.18

18:30

Kuwait - Australia

Friendlies 1-Friendlies
Under 2.25 2.1 -10

lose

0-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

15.10.18

20:45

Arezzo - Pontedera

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Arezzo to win 2 +10

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.10.18

19:45

Saudi Arabia - Iraq

Friendlies 1-Friendlies
Iraq 0.5 2.1 +11

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.18

20:45

Finland - Greece

Nations League 3-UEFA Nations League C Grp. 2
Over+1.75 1.9 +4.5

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.18

20:00

Jong PSV - Jong Ajax

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
Under 3.25 2.1 +5.5

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.10.18

20:45

Arezzo - Pontedera

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Arezzo to win 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.10.18

20:45

Croatia - Jordan

Friendlies 1-Friendlies
Over+2.75 1.9 +4.5

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.10.18

20:45

Arezzo - Pontedera

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Arezzo to win 2 +10

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.10.18

20:00

Libya - Nigeria

Africa Cup of Nations 1-Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. E
Nigeria to win 1.9 +9

win

2-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

15.10.18

14:30

Reggina - Siracusa Calcio

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Reggina to win 2.3 +13

win

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.18

20:00

Libya - Nigeria

Africa Cup of Nations 1-Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. E
Nigeria to win 1.8 +8

win

2-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

15.10.18

20:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - N.Ireland

Nations League 2-UEFA Nations League B Grp. 3
Bosnia and Herzegovina to win 2.4 +14

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.10.18

20:00

Jong PSV - Jong Ajax

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
Under 3.25 2.1 +5.5

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.10.18

18:45

MC Alger - CS Constantine

Algeria 1-Ligue 1
MC Alger to win 1.9 +9

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.10.18

20:45

Estonia - Hungary

Nations League 3-UEFA Nations League C Grp. 2
Estonia +0.75 1.9 +9

win

3-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.10.18

18:45

USM Alger - MO Bejaia

Algeria 1-Ligue 1
USM Alger to win 2.1 +11

win

5-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.10.18

20:45

Iceland - Switzerland

Nations League 1-UEFA Nations League A Grp. 2
Switzerland -0.5 1.9 +9

win

1-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.18

19:00

Aengelholms FF - Kristianstad FC

Sweden 3-1. Division South
Aengelholms FF to win 2.2 -10

lose

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.18

20:45

Finland - Greece

Nations League 3-UEFA Nations League C Grp. 2
Over+1.75 2 +5

win

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.18

20:00

Libya - Nigeria

Africa Cup of Nations 1-Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. E
Nigeria to win 1.8 +8

win

2-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

15.10.18

20:45

Croatia - Jordan

Friendlies 1-Friendlies
Over+2.75 1.9 +4.5

win

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.10.18

18:00

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

Israel 2-Leumit League
Hapoel Afula to win 2.1 +11

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.10.18

20:00

Jong PSV - Jong Ajax

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
Under 3.5 1.8 +8

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.10.18

18:45

MC Alger - CS Constantine

Algeria 1-Ligue 1
MC Alger to win 1.9 +9

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.10.18

18:45

MC Alger - CS Constantine

Algeria 1-Ligue 1
MC Alger to win 2 +10

win

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.10.18

19:45

Saudi Arabia - Iraq

Friendlies 1-Friendlies
Iraq 0.25 2.4 +14

win

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.10.18

20:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - N.Ireland

Nations League 2-UEFA Nations League B Grp. 3
Bosnia and Herzegovina -0.5 2.4 +14

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.10.2018

14.10.18

21:00

Internacional - Sao Paulo

Brazil 1-Serie A
Internacional -0.75 2.2 +12

win

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

14.10.18

14:30

Arzachena - Juventus U23

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Under 2.25 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.10.18

14:30

Renate - Vis Pesaro

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. B
Vis Pesaro to win 3.1 +21

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

14.10.18

16:45

FC Twente - MVV Maastricht

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
FC Twente to win 2.1 -10

lose

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.10.18

19:00

Monza - Triestina

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. B
Draw 3 +20

win

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.10.18

14:00

Team TG FF - Akropolis IF

Sweden 3-1. Division North
Team TG FF +0.25 2 -10

lose

1-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

14.10.18

17:00

Vard Haugesund - Vaalerenga 2

Norway 3-2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Vaalerenga 2 to win 1.9 -10

lose

3-3 (-)
click to see detail

14.10.18

14:30

Sparta Rotterdam - Cambuur

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
Cambuur 0.25 2 -10

lose

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

14.10.18

21:00

Montevideo Wanderers - Racing

Uruguay 1-Primera Division Clausura
Racing to win 3 +20

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

14.10.18

18:00

Scotland - Portugal

Friendlies 1-Friendlies
Under 2.25 1.9 -10

lose

1-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

14.10.18

23:00

General Diaz - Nacional

Paraguay 1-Division Profesional - Clausura
Nacional to win 2.3 +13

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

14.10.18

21:00

Palmeiras - Gremio

Brazil 1-Serie A
Palmeiras -0.5 1.9 +9

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.10.18

13:45

HB Koege - Silkeborg

Denmark 2-1. Division
Over+2.75 1.8 +4

win

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

14.10.18

13:45

HB Koege - Silkeborg

Denmark 2-1. Division
Over+2.75 1.8 +4

win

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

14.10.18

23:00

General Diaz - Nacional

Paraguay 1-Division Profesional - Clausura
Nacional to win 2.1 +11

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

14.10.18

16:30

Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Pro Vercelli -0.25 1.8 +8

win

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

14.10.18

20:45

Granada - Mallorca

Spain 2-Segunda Division
Under 2 2.3 +13

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.10.18

14:30

Virtus Verona - Ternana

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. B
Virtus Verona 0 3 -10

lose

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

14.10.18

14:00

Gryf Wejherowo - Olimpia Elblag

Poland 3-2. Division
Draw 3.3 -10

lose

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

14.10.18

16:00

FK Karlskrona - Lunds BK

Sweden 3-1. Division South
FK Karlskrona to win 2.4 +14

win

5-4 (2-3)
click to see detail

14.10.18

15:00

Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK

Sweden 1-Damallsvenskan
Djurgaarden to win 2 +10

win

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

14.10.18

15:00

AE Kalampaki - Orfeas Xanthi

Greece 3-Gamma Ethniki Grp. 1
Orfeas Xanthi to win 2.2 +12

win

1-2 (-)
click to see detail

14.10.18

15:00

Kristianstads DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo

Sweden 1-Damallsvenskan
Draw 2.3 +13

win

4-2 (2-2)
click to see detail

14.10.18

15:00

Romania - Serbia

Nations League 3-UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4
Under 2 2.3 +13

win

0-0 (-)
click to see detail

14.10.18

14:30

Pistoiese - Pisa

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Pisa -0.25 2 +10

win

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

14.10.18

13:30

Madura United - Persija Jakarta

Indonesia 1-Liga 1
Madura United to win 2.1 -10

lose

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

14.10.18

15:00

Tyumen - Fakel

Russia 2-National Football League
Fakel 0.25 1.8 +4

win

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

14.10.18

15:00

Ionikos - Keratsini

Greece 3-Gamma Ethniki Grp. 5
Ionikos to win 1.9 -10

lose

0-1 (-)
click to see detail

14.10.18

15:00

Kristianstads DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo

Sweden 1-Damallsvenskan
Draw 2.3 +13

win

4-2 (2-2)
click to see detail

14.10.18

13:00

Avarta - Slagelse

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 2
Avarta +0.25 1.8 +8

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.10.18

15:00

Kenya - Ethiopia

Africa Cup of Nations 1-Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. F
Ethiopia to win 5.3 -10

lose

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

14.10.18

13:45

HB Koege - Silkeborg

Denmark 2-1. Division
Over+2.75 2 +5

win

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

14.10.18

21:00

Montevideo Wanderers - Racing

Uruguay 1-Primera Division Clausura
Racing to win 3 +20

win

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

14.10.18

20:45

Israel - Albania

Nations League 3-UEFA Nations League C Grp. 1
Israel -1 2.4 +14

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.10.18

18:00

Russia - Turkey

Nations League 2-UEFA Nations League B Grp. 2
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

win

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.10.18

20:00

Liverpool FC - Defensor Sporting

Uruguay 1-Primera Division Clausura
Draw 3.2 -10

lose

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.10.18

20:45

Granada - Mallorca

Spain 2-Segunda Division
Under 2.25 1.9 +9

win

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

14.10.18

15:00

AE Kalampaki - Orfeas Xanthi

Greece 3-Gamma Ethniki Grp. 1
Orfeas Xanthi to win 2.2 +12

win

1-2 (-)
click to see detail

14.10.18

23:00

General Diaz - Nacional

Paraguay 1-Division Profesional - Clausura
Nacional to win 2.3 +13

win

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

14.10.18

15:00

Kristianstads DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo

Sweden 1-Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF to win 1.9 -10

lose

4-2 (2-2)
click to see detail
Latest Tipsters