soccer livescore



  • Australia: A-League
    Select All Standings

    09:05 Fin Melbourne City FC 5-0 Adelaide United ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: W-League
    Select All Standings

    06:30 Fin Melbourne City FC 0-0 Brisbane Roar FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: National Youth League
    Select All Standings

    07:00 Fin Sydney FC Youth 3-1 Central Coast Mariners Youth ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Belgium: First Division B 2nd Stage
    Select All Standings

    16:00 Tubize - Oud-Heverlee ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Belgium: First Amateur Division
    Select All Standings

    14:30 Chatelet SC - Berchem ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Eendracht Aalst - KSK Heist ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Hamme - Lommel ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Royal Knokke FC - KSV Oudenaarde ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Belgium: First Division A
    Select All Standings

    14:30 Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Genk - Anderlecht ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Gent - Lokeren ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Botswana: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    15:00 Botswana Defence Force XI - Extension Gunners ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 Sharps Shooting Stars - Black Forest ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 Police XI - Miscellaneous ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Paranaense 1st Group Stage
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Coritiba - Prudentopolis FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Cianorte - Rio Branco PR ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Foz do Iguacu - Londrina EC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Toledo CW - FC Cascavel ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Brasiliense
    Select All Standings

    14:00 Sobradinho EC - Bosque Formosa EC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Brasiliense - Real FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Gama - Bolamense ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Catarinense
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Chapecoense AF - Inter de Lages ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Avai FC - Joinville ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Brusque - Hercilio Luz ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Criciuma - Concordia Atletico ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 Atletico Tubarao - Figueirense ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Carioca Taca Guanabara Grp. B
    Select All Standings

    19:30 Bangu - Volta Redonda ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Vasco da Gama - Nova Iguacu ( - ) info lineup H2H
    23:15 Flamengo - AD Cabofriense ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Paraibano
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Desportiva Guarabira - Nacional de Patos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Botafogo PB - Treze ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Campinense - Centro Sportivo Paraibano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Sousa - Atletico Cajazeirense ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Matogrossense
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Cuiaba - Mixto ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Pocone MT - Araguaia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Luverdense - Dom Bosco ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:10 Sinop - Operario LTDA ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:10 Acao - Uniao Rondonopolis ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Paulista
    Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin Ferroviaria 1-1 Ituano FC ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Botafogo SP - Palmeiras ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 Sao Caetano - Corinthians ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 Santo Andre - Red Bull Brasil ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 Ponte Preta - Linense ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Sul-Matogrossense Grp. B
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Aguia Negra - URSO Mundo Novo ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Potiguar 1st Group Stage
    Select All Standings

    20:00 ABC - ACD Potiguar ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 AS Sociedade - Santa Cruz RN ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Mineiro
    Select All Standings

    00:30 Fin Caldense 0-0 Cruzeiro ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Patrocinense - Tombense FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Villa Nova AC - Boa Esporte Clube ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Atletico MG - Democrata GV ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores - America MG ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Alagoano
    Select All Standings

    20:00 CRB - CE Olhodaguense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 ASA - Dimensao Saude ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Murici - Coruripe ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Santa Rita - CS Alagoano ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Sul-Matogrossense Grp. A
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Operario MS - Comercial MS ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Paraense
    Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin Paragominas FC 1-1 Aguia de Maraba ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Cameta - Parauapebas FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Castanhal EC - Paysandu ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Bragantino PA - Sao Raimundo PA ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Maranhense
    Select All Standings

    19:45 Sao Jose MA - Maranhao ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:45 EC Cordino - Santa Quiteria ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Goiano
    Select All Standings

    19:30 Ipora - Anapolis FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Anapolina - Itumbiara ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Goias - Vila Nova ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Esporte Clube Rio Verde - Aparecidense ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Sergipano 1st Group Stage
    Select All Standings

    19:35 Lagarto AC - AO Itabaiana ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:35 Olimpico SE - Amadense EC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:35 Dorense - Frei Paulistano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:35 Sociedade Boca Junior - Confianca ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Pernambucano
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Vitoria das Tabocas - Salgueiro ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Belo Jardim - Flamengo Arcoverde ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 America PE - Santa Cruz ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Central SC - Nautico ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Cearense
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Ferroviario - AE Tiradentes ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Iguatu - Ceara ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Fortaleza - Maranguape ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Gaucho
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Novo Hamburgo - Internacional ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Avenida - Sao Luiz ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Juventude - Sao Paulo RG ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Veranopolis - EC Sao Jose ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 Cruzeiro RS - Brasil de Pelotas ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Piauiense
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Piaui - Altos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Parnahyba - Flamengo PI ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 River AC - 4 de Julho ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. A
    Select All Standings

    02:30 Fin Puntarenas FC 2-1 Guanacasteca ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Santa Ana - AD Cofutpa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:15 ADR Jicaral - Deportiva San Carlos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Barrio Mexico - AD Santa Rosa ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Costa Rica: Primera Division Clausura
    Select All Standings

    03:00 Fin Club Sport Herediano 1-0 Deportivo Saprissa ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Deportiva Carmelita - Municipal Perez Zeledon ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Grecia - Santos de Guapiles ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 AD Municipal Liberia - Limon ( - ) info lineup H2H
    23:00 C.S. Cartagines - LD Alajuelense ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. B
    Select All Standings

    21:00 Turrialba - Futbol Consultants Moravia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Cariari - Aserri ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Cyprus: 2. Division
    Select All Standings

    13:30 Ethnikos Assia - Ayia Napa ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Cyprus: 1. Division
    Select All Standings

    14:00 Nea Salamis - Pafos FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Aris Limassol - Apollon Limassol ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Egypt: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    18:00 Al Ahly - Misr El-Maqasa ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura
    Select All Standings

    02:00 Fin Isidro Metapan 0-1 Alianza FC ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    02:00 Fin CD Sonsonate 1-1 CD Dragon ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 CD Audaz - CD Chalatenango ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Municipal Limeno - Firpo ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • England: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    17:00 Southampton - Tottenham Hotspur ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Finland: Cup Grp. E
    Select All Standings

    17:00 IFK Mariehamn - Honka (A) ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Finland: Cup Grp. B
    Select All Standings

    16:00 SJK - PK Keski-Uusimaa ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • France: Division 1
    Select All Standings

    14:30 NA Albi - Bordeaux ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • France: Ligue 1
    Select All Standings

    15:00 Nice - Saint-Etienne ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Monaco - Metz ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Lyon - Paris Saint Germain ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: 1. Bundesliga
    Select All Standings

    15:30 Bayern Munich - Werder Bremen ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Schalke 04 - Hannover 96 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
    Select All Standings

    14:00 NA TSV Buchholz - SV Rugenbergen ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: 3. Liga
    Select All Standings

    14:00 Meppen - Preußen Muenster ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Werder Bremen II - Wuerzburger Kickers ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 7
    Select All Standings

    12:00 Panthiraikos AO - Diagoras Agias Paraskevis ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Triglia Rafinas - Ae Ermionidas ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Aiolikos Mitilini - AO Chalkidas ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Tamynaikos - Ermis Kiveri ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Aittitos Spaton - Thyella Diastavroseos ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 2
    Select All Standings

    14:00 Karitsa - Aris Palaiochori ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 AO Kardias - Makedonikos FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Edessaikos - Agrotikos Asteras ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Kilkisiakos - Naousa FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Philippos Alexandreia - Megas Alexandros Trikala ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Langadas - Almopos Aridaia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Iraklis - Pierikos FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 6
    Select All Standings

    14:00 Proodeftiki - Diagoras Rodos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Keratsini - Loutraki ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Aspropyrgos Enosis - Zevgolateio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Ethnikos Piraeus - Ionikos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Rhodos AS - Ialysos ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 1
    Select All Standings

    14:00 Didymoteicho - Sidirochori ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Megas Alexandros Karperis - Nestos Chrisoupolis ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Kavala - Apollon Paralimniou ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Orfeas Xanthi - Aetos Orfanou ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Elpis Skoutareos - Aris Avatou ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Doxa Proskyniton - Megas Alexandros Xiropotamou ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 4
    Select All Standings

    14:00 Rigas Feraios - Amvrysseas ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Olympiacos Volou - Asteras Itea ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Sellana - NFC Volos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Achilleas Farsalon - Niki Volou ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Almyros - Velouchi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 AO Thiva - Opountios ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Football League
    Select All Standings

    14:00 Panegialios - Kissamikos FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Anagennisi Karditsas - Aiginiakos FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 OFI Crete - Apollon Pontou ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Awarded Acharnaikos FC 0-3 Panachaiki ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Veria FC - Ergotelis ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 AE Sparti - Kallithea ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Doxa Dramas - Apollon Larissa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Panserraikos FC - Trikala ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 5
    Select All Standings

    11:00 Leonidio - Pallixouriakos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras - Diagoras Vrachnaiika ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Asteras Vlahioti - PAO Vardas ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo - Panarkadikos FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Kalamata - Paniliakos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Achaiki FC - Zakynthos APS ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 8
    Select All Standings

    14:00 Kifisia FC - Fostiras ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Egaleo - Atsalenios PO ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Palaiochora - Mylopotamos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Agios Ierotheos - OF Ierapetra ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 PAS Irodotos - Ilisiakos Zografou ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Super League
    Select All Standings

    14:00 PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Apollon Smirnis ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:15 Lamia - Asteras Tripolis ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:15 Panetolikos - Panionios ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:15 PAS Giannina - Atromitos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Olympiacos - Xanthi ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 3
    Select All Standings

    13:00 Skoufas Kompoti - Lefkimmi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Panlefkadios - AEP Karagiannia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Asteras Parapotamos - Makedonikos Foufas ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Ermis Amyntaio - Thesprotos FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Neos Amphilochus - AO Tilikratis Lefkada ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Ethnikos Filippiadas - Kastoria ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura
    Select All Standings

    03:00 Fin Deportivo Marquense 2-1 Sanarate ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    03:30 Fin Club Xelaju 1-2 Coban Imperial ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 CSD Municipal - CSD Comunicaciones ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 CD Suchitepequez - Deportivo Petapa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Antigua Guatemala - Siquinala ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:30 Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Guatemala: Primera Division - Clausura - Grp. B
    Select All Standings

    03:00 Fin Sacachispas Chiquimula 1-1 Deportivo Quirigua FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Sansare - Carcha ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Guatemala: Primera Division - Clausura - Grp. A
    Select All Standings

    01:00 Fin Solola 1-1 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Iztapa - America Chimaltenango ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Deportivo Chiantla - Escuintla Heredia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Barillas FC - Nueva Concepcion ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 Rosario FC - Deportivo Reu ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Honduras: Liga Nacional - Clausura
    Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin CD Olimpia 1-0 CD Real Sociedad ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    02:00 Fin Real Espana 1-0 CD Vida ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    02:15 Fin Honduras Progreso 4-3 Juticalpa ( 4-0 ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Lobos UPNFM - CD Motagua ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Platense FC - CD Marathon ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Hong Kong: First Division
    Select All Standings

    06:30 SR Mutual - Hong Kong FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    08:30 Wanchai - Resources Capital FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Hong Kong: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    07:30 Fin Tai Po 3-2 Hong Kong Sapling ( - ) info lineup H2H
    10:30 Warriors - Rangers ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • India: I-League
    Select All Standings

    09:30 Fin East Bengal Club 0-2 Mohun Bagan ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • India: Indian Super League
    Select All Standings

    13:00 Jamshedpur - Delhi Dynamos FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 Kerala Blasters FC - FC Goa ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Friendlies
    Select All Standings

    13:00 South Africa - Sweden ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Club Friendlies
    Select All Standings

    02:10 Pet San Lorenzo 1-1
    (4-2)
    Gimnasia LP ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 NA FK Akhmat - Jagiellonia Bialystok ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 Lausanne - Chongqing Lifan ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 CSKA Moscow - Vaalerenga ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Levski Sofia - Wolfsberger AC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: African Nations Championship Grp. A
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Mauritania - Guinea ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Sudan - Morocco ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Iran: Azadegan League
    Select All Standings

    11:30 Machine Sazi FC - Gol Gohar ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 NA Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Iranjavan Bushehr ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 New Bargh Fars - Shahrdari Mahshahr ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Tabriz ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Mes Kerman - Rah Ahan ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Aluminium Arak ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Fajr Sepasi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Saba Qom - Khoneh Be Khoneh ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Baadraan Tehran - Malavan ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Iraq: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    12:30 Zakho - Al Semawah ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Israel: Ligat HaAl
    Select All Standings

    18:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Netanya ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ashkelon ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. B
    Select All Standings

    14:30 Scanzorosciate - Pergolettese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Caravaggio - Ciliverghe Mazzano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Ciserano - Trento ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Dro - Rezzato ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Lumezzane - Levico Terme ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Pontisola - Lecco ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate - Darfo Boario ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Crema - Romanese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Pro Patria - Grumellese ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie C Grp. B
    Select All Standings

    18:30 NA Modena - Reggiana ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. F
    Select All Standings

    14:30 Fabriano Cerreto - Campobasso ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Jesina - Matelica ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 ASD Monticelli - Avezzano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 USD Nerostellati - L'Aquila ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Vis Pesaro - San Marino ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Sangiustese - Recanatese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Castelfidardo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Vastese - ASD Pineto ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. A
    Select All Standings

    14:30 Bra - Borgosesia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 AS Casale - Borgaro Torinese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Como - Derthona ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Folgore Caratese - Caronnese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 ASDC Gozzano - Seregno ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Inveruno - ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Olginatese - Pavia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 OltrepoVoghera - USD Castellazzo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Pro Sesto - Varese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 ASD Varesina - Arconatese ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie C Grp. A
    Select All Standings

    14:30 Pistoiese - Arezzo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Prato - Cuneo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Pisa - Monza ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Giana Erminio - Pontedera ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Alessandria - Pro Piacenza ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. E
    Select All Standings

    14:30 Albissola - SCD Ligorna ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 SSD Argentina Arma - Finale ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Massese - Savona ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Montecatini - Seravezza ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Sestri Levante - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Rignanese - Ponsacco ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Lavagnese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Viareggio - San Donato ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Scandicci - Unione Sanremo ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. I
    Select All Standings

    14:30 Ebolitana - Isola Caporizzuto ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Messina - Cittanovese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Igea Virtus - Nocerina ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 US Palmese - Paceco ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Roccella - Acireale ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Vibonese - Gela ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Troina - Gelbison Cilento ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Palazzolo - Sancataldese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 Ercolanese - Portici ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie A
    Select All Standings

    12:30 Atalanta - SSC Napoli ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Bologna - Benevento ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Lazio - ChievoVerona ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Hellas Verona - Crotone ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Sampdoria - Fiorentina ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Udinese - SPAL 2013 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Sassuolo - Torino ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Cagliari - AC Milan ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Inter - Roma ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie B
    Select All Standings

    15:00 Brescia - Avellino ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. D
    Select All Standings

    14:30 Imolese Calcio - Vigor Carpaneto ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Fiorenzuola - Tuttocuoio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Correggese - Castelvetro ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Colligiana - Lentigione ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Forli ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Mezzolara - Sanmaurese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Rimini - Pianese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Romagna Centro - Sangiovannese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Trestina - Villabiagio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - Sasso Marconi ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. H
    Select All Standings

    14:30 Francavilla - Gravina ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Team Altamura - Manfredonia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 San Severo - ACD Nardo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Aversa Normanna - Cavese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Pomigliano - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Nerostellati Frattese - AZ Picerno ASD ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Sarnese 1926 - Taranto ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Potenza - AP Turris ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Audace Cerignola - Gragnano ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. C
    Select All Standings

    14:30 Virtus Verona - ArzignanoChiampo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Legnago Salus - Delta Calcio Rovigo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Belluno - ASD Liventina ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Clodiense - Union Feltre ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Cjarlins Muzane - Campodarsego ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Montebelluna - Mantova ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Ambrosiana - Este ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Adriese - Tamai ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Abano - Calvi Noale ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie C Grp. C
    Select All Standings

    14:30 Racing Fondi - Virtus Francavilla ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Sicula Leonzio - Trapani ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Lecce - Catania ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Akragas - Monopoli ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:30 Juve Stabia - Catanzaro ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:30 Reggina - Paganese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:30 Casertana - Fidelis Andria ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:30 Cosenza - Matera ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. G
    Select All Standings

    14:30 SSD Albalonga - Nuorese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Aprilia - ASD Lanusei ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Lupa Roma - Anziolavinio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 San Teodoro - Monterosi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Atletico SFF - ASD Trastevere ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Tortoli - Ostia Mare ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Jamaica: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    21:00 Humble Lions - Boys Town ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Montego Bay United FC - Harbour View ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Sandals South Coast - Arnett Gardens ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Reno FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    23:00 Cavalier SC - Portmore United ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Lebanon: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    13:15 Tripoli SC - Al-Nejmeh ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Al-Safa - Racing Beirut ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie B Clausura Grp. 2
    Select All Standings

    19:00 FC Satelites - Chapulineros de Oaxaca ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Cuatetes de Acapulco - Deportivo Gladiadores ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Yalmakan - CD Cuautla ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie B Clausura Grp. 1
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Celaya II - Sahuayo ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie A Clausura Grp. 2
    Select All Standings

    02:00 Fin Inter Playa del Carmen 0-0 Veracruz II ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Ascenso MX Clausura
    Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin CA Zacatepec 1-0 Cimarrones de Sonora ( - ) info lineup H2H
    02:00 Fin Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0-0 Murcielagos FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    02:00 Fin Celaya 2-1 Atlante ( - ) info lineup H2H
    04:00 Fin Dorados 0-1 Venados FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie A Clausura Grp. 1
    Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin Reynosa F.C. 2-1 Loros de Colima ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Pacific FC - Monarcas Morelia II ( - ) info lineup H2H
    23:00 CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Alacranes de Durango ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Liga MX Clausura
    Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin Queretaro FC 0-0 Tigres ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    00:00 Fin Cruz Azul 0-0 Leon ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    02:00 Fin Monterrey 0-0 Tijuana ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    02:06 Fin Pachuca 3-1 Lobos de la BUAP ( 3-0 ) info lineup H2H
    04:00 Fin Necaxa 1-3 CD Guadalajara ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Pumas - CF America ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Morocco: Botola Pro
    Select All Standings

    13:00 NA Wydad Casablanca - Rapide Club Oued Zem ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 NA RSB Berkane - Hassania Agadir ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 NA Racing de Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 NA OCK Khouribga - KACM ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 NA MAT Tetouan - Chabab Atlas Khenifra ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 NA FAR Rabat - Raja Casablanca ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 NA Difaa El Jadida - FUS Rabat ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 NA Chabab Rif Al Hoceima - Olympic Club de Safi ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Netherlands: Eredivisie
    Select All Standings

    12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Excelsior ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Willem II - FC Groningen ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Ajax - Feyenoord ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:45 Heracles - PSV Eindhoven ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
    Select All Standings

    14:30 Lienden - De Treffers ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • New Zealand: Premiership
    Select All Standings

    02:00 Fin Canterbury United 0-2 Auckland City FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    02:00 Fin Southern United 2-4 Tasman United ( - ) info lineup H2H
    02:00 Fin Hamilton Wanderers 3-5 Eastern Suburbs ( - ) info lineup H2H
    02:00 Fin Waitakere United 2-3 Wellington Phoenix B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    04:35 Fin Team Wellington 2-1 Hawke's Bay United ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Nigeria: Professional Football League
    Select All Standings

    16:00 Katsina United - Enyimba ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Ifeanyi Ubah United - Kwara United ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Wikki Tourist - Niger Tornadoes ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Akwa United - Yobe Desert Stars ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Lobi Stars - Go Round ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Heartland Owerri - Enugu Rangers ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Nasarawa United - Sunshine Stars ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Rivers United FC - Kano Pillars ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Abia Warriors - Plateau United ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 El Kanemi Warriors - MFM FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. E
    Select All Standings

    12:00 Olhanense - Sporting Ideal ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Casa Pia - Oriental ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Louletano - SR Almancilense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Moncarapachense - Farense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Moura Atletico Clube - Armacenenses ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Operario - Olimpico Montijo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Pinhalnovense - FC Castrense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Estrela de Vendas Novas - Lusitano VRSA ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: Segunda Liga
    Select All Standings

    12:15 Real SC - Uniao da Madeira ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Braga B - Academica ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 FC Porto B - Arouca ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Varzim - Leixoes ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Sporting Covilha - Santa Clara ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Famalicao - Penafiel ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. D
    Select All Standings

    16:00 S.U. 1º de Dezembro - GD Coruchense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Caldas - Sintrense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Loures - Alcanenense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Mafra - Electrico ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Torreense - Sacavenense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Vilafranquense - Sporting de Guadelupe ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 SC Lusitania - Fatima ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Praiense - Pero Pinheiro ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: Primeira Liga
    Select All Standings

    17:00 Aves - Pacos de Ferreira ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Feirense - Moreirense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Rio Ave - Boavista ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:15 Vitoria de Guimaraes - Estoril ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. C
    Select All Standings

    16:00 Aguias Moradal - Ferreira de Aves ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Anadia - Sourense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Gafanha - Fornos de Algodres ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Lusitano FC - ARC Oleiros ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Mortagua FC - Maritimo B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 RD Agueda - Marinhense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Sertanense - Benfica Castelo Branco ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Uniao de Leiria - AD Nogueirense ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. B
    Select All Standings

    16:00 Alianca de Gandra - Espinho ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Canelas 2010 - Coimbroes ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 FC Cesarense - Salgueiros ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Cinfaes - FC Pedras Rubras ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Freamunde - Gondomar ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Trofense - Sousense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Felgueiras 1932 - Sanjoanense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Camacha - Amarante FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. A
    Select All Standings

    16:00 AD Oliveirense - Vizela ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Atletico Arcos - SC Mirandela ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Braganca - Aroes ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Merelinense - ARS Martinho ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 CCD Minas Argozelo - Mondinense FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 CDC Montalegre - GDU Torcatense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Pedras Salgadas - Vilaverdense FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Camara Lobos - AD Fafe ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • San Marino: Campionato
    Select All Standings

    15:00 Virtus Acquaviva - SS Pennarossa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Faetano - FC Fiorentino ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Folgore - Tre Penne Galazzano ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Scotland: FA Cup
    Select All Standings

    15:05 Hearts - Hibernian ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • South Africa: National First Division
    Select All Standings

    14:30 Ubuntu Cape Town FC - Highlands Park ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • South Africa: Premier Soccer League
    Select All Standings

    14:30 Baroka FC - Kaizer Chiefs ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Chippa United - Lamontville Golden Arrows ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: Segunda B Grp. II
    Select All Standings

    11:30 30 Osasuna B 0-0 Burgos CF ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 1 Tudelano 0-0 SD Amorebieta ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 CD Lealtad - Caudal Deportivo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Mirandes - Racing Santander ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Logrones - Barakaldo ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: Segunda B Grp. I
    Select All Standings

    12:00 2 AD Union Adarve 0-0 Celta Vigo B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 3 RC Deportivo Fabril 0-0 Racing de Ferrol ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 Atletico Madrid B - Valladolid B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:30 Navalcarnero - Fuenlabrada ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:45 Coruxo F.C. - Rayo Majadahonda ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Gimnastica Segoviana - Rapido de Bouzas ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Guijuelo - Toledo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 CF Talavera de la Reina - San Sebastian de los Reyes ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Pontevedra - Cerceda ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Ponferradina - Real Madrid Castilla ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: Segunda Division
    Select All Standings

    12:00 1 Alcorcon 0-0 Cadiz ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Osasuna - Leonesa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Gimnastic - Reus ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Numancia - Rayo Vallecano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Tenerife - Barcelona B ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: Segunda B Grp. IV
    Select All Standings

    12:00 Linense - Lorca Deportiva ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 Melilla - Cartagena ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 UCAM Murcia - Futbol Club Jumilla ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 1 Villanovense 0-0 Las Palmas B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 1 Marbella FC 0-0 Extremadura ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Cordoba B - San Fernando CD ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Recreativo Huelva - CD Badajoz ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Real Murcia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Merida - Granada B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Ecija - Betis Deportivo Balompie ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: Primera Division
    Select All Standings

    12:00 0 Alaves 0-0 Leganes ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:15 Real Madrid - Deportivo La Coruna ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Real Betis - Barcelona ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: Segunda B Grp. III
    Select All Standings

    12:00 Valencia B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 Mallorca - Atletico Baleares ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 1 SD Formentera 0-0 Atletico Saguntino ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 2 Villarreal B 0-0 Ontinyent ( - ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 Ebro - Llagostera ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:30 UE Olot - Badalona ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Elche - Deportivo Aragon ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CF Peralada ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Sabadell - Hercules ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 UD Cornella - Alcoyano ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Tunisia: Ligue I
    Select All Standings

    13:00 Ben Guerdane - Esperance ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 AS Gabes - Etoile du Sahel ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Club Olympique de Medenine - Stade Gabesien ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Club Africain - US Monastir ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Etoile Metlaoui - JS Kairouanaise ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 CS Sfaxien - Stade Tunisien ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: 3. Lig Grp. 3
    Select All Standings

    11:00 Cizrespor - Kizilcabolukspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:00 Elaziz Belediyespor - Karacabey Birlikspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:00 Arsinspor - Tekirdagspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Tarsus - Usakspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Corum Belediyespor - Tepecikspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Aydinspor - Karakopru Belediyespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Payasspor - Ankara Adliyespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Kocaelispor - Sultanbeyli Belediyespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: 3. Lig Grp. 2
    Select All Standings

    10:30 24 Erzincanspor - Tire 1922 Spor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:00 Pazarspor - Kayseri Erciyesspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:00 Yeni Orduspor - Golcukspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Muglaspor - Kasimpasa Erokspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Ergene Velimese Spor - Darica Genclerbirligi ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: 3. Lig Grp. 1
    Select All Standings

    11:30 Bayburt Genclikspor - Erzin Belediyespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Kozan Belediyespor - Kemerspor 2003 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Batman Petrolspor - Bayrampasa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Erbaaspor - Dardanelspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor - Yomraspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: 1. Lig
    Select All Standings

    11:00 47 Umraniyespor 3-0 Gaziantepspor ( 3-0 ) info lineup H2H
    11:00 46 Erzurum BB 0-0 Ankaragucu ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 Giresunspor - Boluspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 Manisaspor - Rizespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Altinordu - Elazigspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: 2. Lig - White Group
    Select All Standings

    11:00 Sanliurfaspor - Nigde Belediyespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Nazilli Belediyespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:00 Gumushanespor - Fatih Karagumruk ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Bandirmaspor - Silivrispor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Zonguldak Komurspor - Altay ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Karsiyaka - Sakaryaspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Hacettepe Spor Kulubu - Fethiyespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: Super Lig
    Select All Standings

    11:30 29 Sivasspor 0-0 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 30 Konyaspor 0-0 Trabzonspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Bursaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Antalyaspor - Besiktas ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: 2. Lig - Red Group
    Select All Standings

    11:00 Sariyer - Bodrumspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:00 Amed Sportif - Mersin ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Inegolspor - Tuzlaspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Tokatspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Kastamonuspor - Hatayspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Keciorengucu - Bucaspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • U.A.E.: Arabian Gulf League
    Select All Standings

    14:10 Al-Ain - Hatta ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:45 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC - Ajman ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Belgium: First Division B 2nd Stage Select All Standings

    16:00 Tubize - Oud-Heverlee ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Belgium: First Amateur Division Select All Standings

    14:30 Chatelet SC - Berchem ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Eendracht Aalst - KSK Heist ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Hamme - Lommel ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Royal Knokke FC - KSV Oudenaarde ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Belgium: First Division A Select All Standings

    14:30 Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Genk - Anderlecht ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Gent - Lokeren ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Botswana: Premier League Select All Standings

    15:00 Botswana Defence Force XI - Extension Gunners ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 Sharps Shooting Stars - Black Forest ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 Police XI - Miscellaneous ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Paranaense 1st Group Stage Select All Standings

    20:00 Coritiba - Prudentopolis FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Cianorte - Rio Branco PR ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Foz do Iguacu - Londrina EC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Toledo CW - FC Cascavel ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Brasiliense Select All Standings

    14:00 Sobradinho EC - Bosque Formosa EC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Brasiliense - Real FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Gama - Bolamense ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Catarinense Select All Standings

    20:00 Chapecoense AF - Inter de Lages ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Avai FC - Joinville ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Brusque - Hercilio Luz ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Criciuma - Concordia Atletico ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 Atletico Tubarao - Figueirense ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Carioca Taca Guanabara Grp. B Select All Standings

    19:30 Bangu - Volta Redonda ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Vasco da Gama - Nova Iguacu ( - ) info lineup H2H
    23:15 Flamengo - AD Cabofriense ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Paraibano Select All Standings

    20:00 Desportiva Guarabira - Nacional de Patos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Botafogo PB - Treze ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Campinense - Centro Sportivo Paraibano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Sousa - Atletico Cajazeirense ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Matogrossense Select All Standings

    20:00 Cuiaba - Mixto ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Pocone MT - Araguaia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Luverdense - Dom Bosco ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:10 Sinop - Operario LTDA ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:10 Acao - Uniao Rondonopolis ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Paulista Select All Standings

    20:00 Botafogo SP - Palmeiras ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 Sao Caetano - Corinthians ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 Santo Andre - Red Bull Brasil ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 Ponte Preta - Linense ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Sul-Matogrossense Grp. B Select All Standings

    20:00 Aguia Negra - URSO Mundo Novo ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Potiguar 1st Group Stage Select All Standings

    20:00 ABC - ACD Potiguar ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 AS Sociedade - Santa Cruz RN ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Mineiro Select All Standings

    19:00 Patrocinense - Tombense FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Villa Nova AC - Boa Esporte Clube ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Atletico MG - Democrata GV ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores - America MG ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Alagoano Select All Standings

    20:00 CRB - CE Olhodaguense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 ASA - Dimensao Saude ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Murici - Coruripe ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Santa Rita - CS Alagoano ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Sul-Matogrossense Grp. A Select All Standings

    20:00 Operario MS - Comercial MS ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Paraense Select All Standings

    20:00 Cameta - Parauapebas FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Castanhal EC - Paysandu ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Bragantino PA - Sao Raimundo PA ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Maranhense Select All Standings

    19:45 Sao Jose MA - Maranhao ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:45 EC Cordino - Santa Quiteria ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Goiano Select All Standings

    19:30 Ipora - Anapolis FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Anapolina - Itumbiara ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Goias - Vila Nova ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Esporte Clube Rio Verde - Aparecidense ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Sergipano 1st Group Stage Select All Standings

    19:35 Lagarto AC - AO Itabaiana ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:35 Olimpico SE - Amadense EC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:35 Dorense - Frei Paulistano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:35 Sociedade Boca Junior - Confianca ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Pernambucano Select All Standings

    20:00 Vitoria das Tabocas - Salgueiro ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Belo Jardim - Flamengo Arcoverde ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 America PE - Santa Cruz ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Central SC - Nautico ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Cearense Select All Standings

    20:00 Ferroviario - AE Tiradentes ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Iguatu - Ceara ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Fortaleza - Maranguape ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Gaucho Select All Standings

    20:00 Novo Hamburgo - Internacional ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Avenida - Sao Luiz ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Juventude - Sao Paulo RG ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Veranopolis - EC Sao Jose ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 Cruzeiro RS - Brasil de Pelotas ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Piauiense Select All Standings

    20:00 Piaui - Altos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Parnahyba - Flamengo PI ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 River AC - 4 de Julho ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. A Select All Standings

    18:00 Santa Ana - AD Cofutpa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:15 ADR Jicaral - Deportiva San Carlos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 NA Barrio Mexico - AD Santa Rosa ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Costa Rica: Primera Division Clausura Select All Standings

    22:00 Deportiva Carmelita - Municipal Perez Zeledon ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Grecia - Santos de Guapiles ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 AD Municipal Liberia - Limon ( - ) info lineup H2H
    23:00 C.S. Cartagines - LD Alajuelense ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. B Select All Standings

    21:00 Turrialba - Futbol Consultants Moravia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Cariari - Aserri ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Cyprus: 2. Division Select All Standings

    13:30 Ethnikos Assia - Ayia Napa ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Cyprus: 1. Division Select All Standings

    14:00 Nea Salamis - Pafos FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Aris Limassol - Apollon Limassol ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Egypt: Premier League Select All Standings

    18:00 Al Ahly - Misr El-Maqasa ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura Select All Standings

    22:00 CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 CD Audaz - CD Chalatenango ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Municipal Limeno - Firpo ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • England: Premier League Select All Standings

    17:00 Southampton - Tottenham Hotspur ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Finland: Cup Grp. E Select All Standings

    17:00 IFK Mariehamn - Honka (A) ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Finland: Cup Grp. B Select All Standings

    16:00 SJK - PK Keski-Uusimaa ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • France: Division 1 Select All Standings

    14:30 NA Albi - Bordeaux ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • France: Ligue 1 Select All Standings

    15:00 Nice - Saint-Etienne ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Monaco - Metz ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Lyon - Paris Saint Germain ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: 1. Bundesliga Select All Standings

    15:30 Bayern Munich - Werder Bremen ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Schalke 04 - Hannover 96 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Hamburg Select All Standings

    14:00 NA TSV Buchholz - SV Rugenbergen ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: 3. Liga Select All Standings

    14:00 Meppen - Preußen Muenster ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Werder Bremen II - Wuerzburger Kickers ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 7 Select All Standings

    14:00 Triglia Rafinas - Ae Ermionidas ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Aiolikos Mitilini - AO Chalkidas ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Tamynaikos - Ermis Kiveri ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Aittitos Spaton - Thyella Diastavroseos ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 2 Select All Standings

    14:00 Karitsa - Aris Palaiochori ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 AO Kardias - Makedonikos FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Edessaikos - Agrotikos Asteras ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Kilkisiakos - Naousa FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Philippos Alexandreia - Megas Alexandros Trikala ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Langadas - Almopos Aridaia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Iraklis - Pierikos FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 6 Select All Standings

    14:00 Proodeftiki - Diagoras Rodos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Keratsini - Loutraki ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Aspropyrgos Enosis - Zevgolateio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Ethnikos Piraeus - Ionikos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Rhodos AS - Ialysos ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 1 Select All Standings

    14:00 Didymoteicho - Sidirochori ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Megas Alexandros Karperis - Nestos Chrisoupolis ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Kavala - Apollon Paralimniou ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Orfeas Xanthi - Aetos Orfanou ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Elpis Skoutareos - Aris Avatou ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Doxa Proskyniton - Megas Alexandros Xiropotamou ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 4 Select All Standings

    14:00 Rigas Feraios - Amvrysseas ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Olympiacos Volou - Asteras Itea ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Sellana - NFC Volos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Achilleas Farsalon - Niki Volou ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Almyros - Velouchi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 AO Thiva - Opountios ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Football League Select All Standings

    14:00 Panegialios - Kissamikos FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Anagennisi Karditsas - Aiginiakos FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 OFI Crete - Apollon Pontou ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Veria FC - Ergotelis ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 AE Sparti - Kallithea ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Doxa Dramas - Apollon Larissa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Panserraikos FC - Trikala ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 5 Select All Standings

    14:00 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras - Diagoras Vrachnaiika ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Asteras Vlahioti - PAO Vardas ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo - Panarkadikos FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Kalamata - Paniliakos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Achaiki FC - Zakynthos APS ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 8 Select All Standings

    14:00 Kifisia FC - Fostiras ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Egaleo - Atsalenios PO ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Palaiochora - Mylopotamos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Agios Ierotheos - OF Ierapetra ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 PAS Irodotos - Ilisiakos Zografou ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Super League Select All Standings

    14:00 PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Apollon Smirnis ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:15 Lamia - Asteras Tripolis ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:15 Panetolikos - Panionios ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:15 PAS Giannina - Atromitos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Olympiacos - Xanthi ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 3 Select All Standings

    13:00 Skoufas Kompoti - Lefkimmi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Panlefkadios - AEP Karagiannia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Asteras Parapotamos - Makedonikos Foufas ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Ermis Amyntaio - Thesprotos FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Neos Amphilochus - AO Tilikratis Lefkada ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Ethnikos Filippiadas - Kastoria ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura Select All Standings

    18:00 CSD Municipal - CSD Comunicaciones ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 CD Suchitepequez - Deportivo Petapa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Antigua Guatemala - Siquinala ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:30 Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Guatemala: Primera Division - Clausura - Grp. B Select All Standings

    22:00 Sansare - Carcha ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Guatemala: Primera Division - Clausura - Grp. A Select All Standings

    18:00 Iztapa - America Chimaltenango ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Deportivo Chiantla - Escuintla Heredia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Barillas FC - Nueva Concepcion ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 Rosario FC - Deportivo Reu ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Honduras: Liga Nacional - Clausura Select All Standings

    22:00 Lobos UPNFM - CD Motagua ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Platense FC - CD Marathon ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • India: Indian Super League Select All Standings

    13:00 Jamshedpur - Delhi Dynamos FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 Kerala Blasters FC - FC Goa ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Friendlies Select All Standings

    13:00 South Africa - Sweden ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Club Friendlies Select All Standings

    16:00 CSKA Moscow - Vaalerenga ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Levski Sofia - Wolfsberger AC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: African Nations Championship Grp. A Select All Standings

    20:00 Mauritania - Guinea ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Sudan - Morocco ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Iraq: Premier League Select All Standings

    12:30 Zakho - Al Semawah ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Israel: Ligat HaAl Select All Standings

    18:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Netanya ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ashkelon ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. B Select All Standings

    14:30 Scanzorosciate - Pergolettese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Caravaggio - Ciliverghe Mazzano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Ciserano - Trento ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Dro - Rezzato ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Lumezzane - Levico Terme ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Pontisola - Lecco ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate - Darfo Boario ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Crema - Romanese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Pro Patria - Grumellese ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie C Grp. B Select All Standings

    18:30 NA Modena - Reggiana ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. F Select All Standings

    14:30 Fabriano Cerreto - Campobasso ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Jesina - Matelica ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 ASD Monticelli - Avezzano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 USD Nerostellati - L'Aquila ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Vis Pesaro - San Marino ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Sangiustese - Recanatese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Castelfidardo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Vastese - ASD Pineto ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. A Select All Standings

    14:30 Bra - Borgosesia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 AS Casale - Borgaro Torinese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Como - Derthona ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Folgore Caratese - Caronnese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 ASDC Gozzano - Seregno ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Inveruno - ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Olginatese - Pavia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 OltrepoVoghera - USD Castellazzo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Pro Sesto - Varese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 ASD Varesina - Arconatese ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie C Grp. A Select All Standings

    14:30 Pistoiese - Arezzo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Prato - Cuneo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Pisa - Monza ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Giana Erminio - Pontedera ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Alessandria - Pro Piacenza ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. E Select All Standings

    14:30 Albissola - SCD Ligorna ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 SSD Argentina Arma - Finale ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Massese - Savona ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Montecatini - Seravezza ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Sestri Levante - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Rignanese - Ponsacco ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Lavagnese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Viareggio - San Donato ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Scandicci - Unione Sanremo ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. I Select All Standings

    14:30 Ebolitana - Isola Caporizzuto ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Messina - Cittanovese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Igea Virtus - Nocerina ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 US Palmese - Paceco ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Roccella - Acireale ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Vibonese - Gela ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Troina - Gelbison Cilento ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Palazzolo - Sancataldese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 Ercolanese - Portici ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie A Select All Standings

    12:30 Atalanta - SSC Napoli ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Bologna - Benevento ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Lazio - ChievoVerona ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Hellas Verona - Crotone ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Sampdoria - Fiorentina ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Udinese - SPAL 2013 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Sassuolo - Torino ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Cagliari - AC Milan ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Inter - Roma ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie B Select All Standings

    15:00 Brescia - Avellino ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. D Select All Standings

    14:30 Imolese Calcio - Vigor Carpaneto ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Fiorenzuola - Tuttocuoio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Correggese - Castelvetro ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Colligiana - Lentigione ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Forli ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Mezzolara - Sanmaurese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Rimini - Pianese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Romagna Centro - Sangiovannese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Trestina - Villabiagio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - Sasso Marconi ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. H Select All Standings

    14:30 Francavilla - Gravina ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Team Altamura - Manfredonia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 San Severo - ACD Nardo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Aversa Normanna - Cavese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Pomigliano - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Nerostellati Frattese - AZ Picerno ASD ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Sarnese 1926 - Taranto ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Potenza - AP Turris ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Audace Cerignola - Gragnano ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. C Select All Standings

    14:30 Virtus Verona - ArzignanoChiampo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Legnago Salus - Delta Calcio Rovigo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Belluno - ASD Liventina ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Clodiense - Union Feltre ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Cjarlins Muzane - Campodarsego ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Montebelluna - Mantova ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Ambrosiana - Este ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Adriese - Tamai ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Abano - Calvi Noale ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie C Grp. C Select All Standings

    14:30 Racing Fondi - Virtus Francavilla ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Sicula Leonzio - Trapani ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Lecce - Catania ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Akragas - Monopoli ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:30 Juve Stabia - Catanzaro ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:30 Reggina - Paganese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:30 Casertana - Fidelis Andria ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:30 Cosenza - Matera ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. G Select All Standings

    14:30 SSD Albalonga - Nuorese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Aprilia - ASD Lanusei ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Lupa Roma - Anziolavinio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 San Teodoro - Monterosi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Atletico SFF - ASD Trastevere ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Tortoli - Ostia Mare ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Jamaica: Premier League Select All Standings

    21:00 Humble Lions - Boys Town ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Montego Bay United FC - Harbour View ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Sandals South Coast - Arnett Gardens ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Reno FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    23:00 Cavalier SC - Portmore United ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Lebanon: Premier League Select All Standings

    13:15 Tripoli SC - Al-Nejmeh ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Al-Safa - Racing Beirut ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie B Clausura Grp. 2 Select All Standings

    19:00 FC Satelites - Chapulineros de Oaxaca ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Cuatetes de Acapulco - Deportivo Gladiadores ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Yalmakan - CD Cuautla ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie B Clausura Grp. 1 Select All Standings

    19:00 Celaya II - Sahuayo ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie A Clausura Grp. 1 Select All Standings

    18:00 Pacific FC - Monarcas Morelia II ( - ) info lineup H2H
    23:00 CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Alacranes de Durango ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Liga MX Clausura Select All Standings

    19:00 Pumas - CF America ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Morocco: Botola Pro Select All Standings

    13:00 NA Wydad Casablanca - Rapide Club Oued Zem ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 NA RSB Berkane - Hassania Agadir ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 NA Racing de Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 NA OCK Khouribga - KACM ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 NA MAT Tetouan - Chabab Atlas Khenifra ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 NA FAR Rabat - Raja Casablanca ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 NA Difaa El Jadida - FUS Rabat ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 NA Chabab Rif Al Hoceima - Olympic Club de Safi ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Netherlands: Eredivisie Select All Standings

    12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Excelsior ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Willem II - FC Groningen ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Ajax - Feyenoord ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:45 Heracles - PSV Eindhoven ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Netherlands: Tweede Divisie Select All Standings

    14:30 Lienden - De Treffers ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Nigeria: Professional Football League Select All Standings

    16:00 Katsina United - Enyimba ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Ifeanyi Ubah United - Kwara United ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Wikki Tourist - Niger Tornadoes ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Akwa United - Yobe Desert Stars ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Lobi Stars - Go Round ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Heartland Owerri - Enugu Rangers ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Nasarawa United - Sunshine Stars ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Rivers United FC - Kano Pillars ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Abia Warriors - Plateau United ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 El Kanemi Warriors - MFM FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. E Select All Standings

    16:00 Casa Pia - Oriental ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Louletano - SR Almancilense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Moncarapachense - Farense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Moura Atletico Clube - Armacenenses ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Operario - Olimpico Montijo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Pinhalnovense - FC Castrense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Estrela de Vendas Novas - Lusitano VRSA ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: Segunda Liga Select All Standings

    12:15 Real SC - Uniao da Madeira ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Braga B - Academica ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 FC Porto B - Arouca ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Varzim - Leixoes ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Sporting Covilha - Santa Clara ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Famalicao - Penafiel ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. D Select All Standings

    16:00 S.U. 1º de Dezembro - GD Coruchense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Caldas - Sintrense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Loures - Alcanenense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Mafra - Electrico ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Torreense - Sacavenense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Vilafranquense - Sporting de Guadelupe ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 SC Lusitania - Fatima ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Praiense - Pero Pinheiro ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: Primeira Liga Select All Standings

    17:00 Aves - Pacos de Ferreira ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Feirense - Moreirense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Rio Ave - Boavista ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:15 Vitoria de Guimaraes - Estoril ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. C Select All Standings

    16:00 Aguias Moradal - Ferreira de Aves ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Anadia - Sourense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Gafanha - Fornos de Algodres ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Lusitano FC - ARC Oleiros ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Mortagua FC - Maritimo B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 RD Agueda - Marinhense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Sertanense - Benfica Castelo Branco ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Uniao de Leiria - AD Nogueirense ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. B Select All Standings

    16:00 Alianca de Gandra - Espinho ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Canelas 2010 - Coimbroes ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 FC Cesarense - Salgueiros ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Cinfaes - FC Pedras Rubras ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Freamunde - Gondomar ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Trofense - Sousense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Felgueiras 1932 - Sanjoanense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Camacha - Amarante FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. A Select All Standings

    16:00 AD Oliveirense - Vizela ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Atletico Arcos - SC Mirandela ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Braganca - Aroes ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Merelinense - ARS Martinho ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 CCD Minas Argozelo - Mondinense FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 CDC Montalegre - GDU Torcatense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Pedras Salgadas - Vilaverdense FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Camara Lobos - AD Fafe ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • San Marino: Campionato Select All Standings

    15:00 Virtus Acquaviva - SS Pennarossa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Faetano - FC Fiorentino ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Folgore - Tre Penne Galazzano ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Scotland: FA Cup Select All Standings

    15:05 Hearts - Hibernian ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • South Africa: National First Division Select All Standings

    14:30 Ubuntu Cape Town FC - Highlands Park ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • South Africa: Premier Soccer League Select All Standings

    14:30 Baroka FC - Kaizer Chiefs ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:30 Chippa United - Lamontville Golden Arrows ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: Segunda B Grp. II Select All Standings

    17:00 Mirandes - Racing Santander ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Logrones - Barakaldo ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: Segunda B Grp. I Select All Standings

    16:30 Navalcarnero - Fuenlabrada ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:45 Coruxo F.C. - Rayo Majadahonda ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Gimnastica Segoviana - Rapido de Bouzas ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Guijuelo - Toledo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 CF Talavera de la Reina - San Sebastian de los Reyes ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Pontevedra - Cerceda ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Ponferradina - Real Madrid Castilla ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: Segunda Division Select All Standings

    16:00 Osasuna - Leonesa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Gimnastic - Reus ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Numancia - Rayo Vallecano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Tenerife - Barcelona B ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: Segunda B Grp. IV Select All Standings

    16:00 Cordoba B - San Fernando CD ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Recreativo Huelva - CD Badajoz ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Real Murcia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Merida - Granada B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Ecija - Betis Deportivo Balompie ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: Primera Division Select All Standings

    16:15 Real Madrid - Deportivo La Coruna ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Real Betis - Barcelona ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: Segunda B Grp. III Select All Standings

    16:30 UE Olot - Badalona ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Elche - Deportivo Aragon ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CF Peralada ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Sabadell - Hercules ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 UD Cornella - Alcoyano ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Tunisia: Ligue I Select All Standings

    13:00 Ben Guerdane - Esperance ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 AS Gabes - Etoile du Sahel ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Club Olympique de Medenine - Stade Gabesien ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Club Africain - US Monastir ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Etoile Metlaoui - JS Kairouanaise ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 CS Sfaxien - Stade Tunisien ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: 1. Lig Select All Standings

    13:30 Giresunspor - Boluspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:30 Manisaspor - Rizespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Altinordu - Elazigspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: Super Lig Select All Standings

    14:00 Bursaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Antalyaspor - Besiktas ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • U.A.E.: Arabian Gulf League Select All Standings

    14:10 Al-Ain - Hatta ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:45 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC - Ajman ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: A-League Select All Standings

    09:05 Fin Melbourne City FC 5-0 Adelaide United ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: W-League Select All Standings

    06:30 Fin Melbourne City FC 0-0 Brisbane Roar FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: National Youth League Select All Standings

    07:00 Fin Sydney FC Youth 3-1 Central Coast Mariners Youth ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • India: I-League Select All Standings

    09:30 Fin East Bengal Club 0-2 Mohun Bagan ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie A Clausura Grp. 2 Select All Standings

    02:00 Fin Inter Playa del Carmen 0-0 Veracruz II ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Ascenso MX Clausura Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin CA Zacatepec 1-0 Cimarrones de Sonora ( - ) info lineup H2H
    02:00 Fin Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0-0 Murcielagos FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    02:00 Fin Celaya 2-1 Atlante ( - ) info lineup H2H
    04:00 Fin Dorados 0-1 Venados FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • New Zealand: Premiership Select All Standings

    02:00 Fin Canterbury United 0-2 Auckland City FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    02:00 Fin Southern United 2-4 Tasman United ( - ) info lineup H2H
    02:00 Fin Hamilton Wanderers 3-5 Eastern Suburbs ( - ) info lineup H2H
    02:00 Fin Waitakere United 2-3 Wellington Phoenix B ( - ) info lineup H2H
    04:35 Fin Team Wellington 2-1 Hawke's Bay United ( - ) info lineup H2H